Hobart TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 12pm12.30pm1pm1.30pm2pm2.30pm3pm3.30pm4pm4.30pm5pm5.30pm Channel
ABC
1pm
Belton House (1)
3.18pm
It's Not Such a Bad Job After All
4.11pm
It's a Dog's Life
5.25pm
The Art Deco House, Guildford
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
11.59am
12.30pm
1.24pm
Rockin Robbie
2.20pm
2.43pm
The Old Bird/Diamond Don
3.12pm
3.30pm
Mini Beasts
4.24pm
4.59pm
Mulch Ado About Nothing/What Goes Up
5.35pm
5.42pm
5.50pm
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
12.44pm
Pizza Lost Property
1.09pm
Hate On Me
1.36pm
The Point of No Return
2.01pm
The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot
2.39pm
4.42pm
4.44pm
Gut Grinder/His Hero
5.09pm
5.42pm
5.51pm
Roy
ABC3
ABC News 24
12pm
5.57pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS
12.30pm
4.30pm
Washington DC Monuments and Icons
5pm
New York Skyscrapers
SBS
SBS HD
12.30pm
4.30pm
Washington DC Monuments and Icons
5pm
New York Skyscrapers
SBS HD
SBS 2
11.35am
12.05pm
12.30pm
1pm
1.30pm
2pm
3.30pm
4pm
Battle of the Sexes
4.35pm
4.50pm
Team Charismatic Housewives
5.45pm
Special Project
SBS 2
Food Network
12pm
12.30pm
We Have a Winner
1.30pm
27 Ton Grill
2pm
Needing Dough
3pm
Candomble Food - Salvador
3.30pm
Live and Let Diet
4pm
Seriously Saucy
5pm
Stocking Stuffers
5.30pm
A Little Of This, A Little Of That
Food Network
NITV
12pm
(2002) Drama. Dannielle Hall, Damian Pitt. (M)
2.30pm
3pm
4.15pm
4.30pm
Tiger Snake
5pm
5.30pm
Flight Of The Benuix
NITV
 
SCTV
10am
NFL
Super Bowl 50
SCTV
7mate
10am
NFL
Super Bowl 50
4pm
Savage Stowaways
4.30pm
Ridin' Route 66
5pm
5.30pm
Fairlane Fever
7mate
7TWO
12pm
The Surgery You Should Say No To: Bunions!
1pm
Sabotage
2pm
Angels in Springtime
3pm
Older Than Springtime
3.30pm
Djinn and Water
4pm
Serena Strikes Again (1)
4.30pm
Hythe, Kent
7TWO
RACING.COM
RACING.COM
 
WIN
2pm
WIN
GEM
12pm
Prideaux Place 2
1pm
Comedy. Arthur Askey, Sid James. (G)
2.40pm
North East London 4
4.30pm
5.30pm
The Reigning Lorelai
GEM
WIN Gold
WIN Gold
GO!
12.30pm
Swamped
1pm
April Foolishness
1.30pm
Komasan in the City: DJKJ/Yo-Kai Sproink/Yo-Kai Babblong/Manjimutt: The Great Dog Escape: Episode 4
2pm
Trade Bait (2)
2.30pm
Falcon City
3pm
Whatever Happened to SpongeBob?
3.30pm
Rabbids say Cheese
4pm
House of the Nightmare Witch
4.30pm
5pm
5.30pm
Lazy Sunday/Books
GO!
 
TDT
12pm
3.30pm
TDT
ONE
1pm
The Knockout
2pm
Drilling Lessons
3.30pm
Summer Series
4pm
The ABC's of Murder
ONE
ELEVEN
12pm
The Undertow
1pm
JAG
A Girl's Best Friend
2pm
The Abduction (1)
3pm
Boys' Therapy
4.05pm
Frasier Gotta Have It
4.30pm
First Date
4.55pm
5pm
Pour Judgement
5.30pm
One Wrong Move
5.55pm
ELEVEN
TVSN
4.30pm
TVSN
Aspire
11am
1pm
3pm
5pm
Aspire
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 12pm12.30pm1pm1.30pm2pm2.30pm3pm3.30pm4pm4.30pm5pm5.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?