Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
5.58pm
Ex-Rated
6.29pm
QI
Fight or Flight
7pm
7.30pm
8pm
Lock Me Away
8.32pm
ISIS: Terror In Iraq
9.19pm
9.34pm
Q&A
10.34pm
11.09pm
11.37pm
After The Fall
ABC
ABC2 / ABC4
5.53pm
6.19pm
6.32pm
7.30pm
7.41pm
Julia Roberts, Andy Cohen & Ron Funches
9.32pm
Blood Rhino
10.31pm
Kaiser Chiefs, Little Mix, Michael McIntyre, Kylie Minogue
11.17pm
ABC2 / ABC4
ABC3
6.25pm
I Love You, I Love You Knots
6.50pm
7.32pm
High School Spy Movie
8.03pm
Ryan/Rose
8.28pm
8.55pm
All for One
9.23pm
9.31pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
8pm
8.31pm
8.57pm
9.02pm
9.35pm
Q&A
10.32pm
11pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
6.30pm
7.30pm
9.30pm
The Slump
10pm
M.E. Time
10.25pm
11pm
A Child of Denmark
SBS ONE
SBS HD
6.30pm
7.30pm
9.30pm
The Slump
10pm
M.E. Time
10.25pm
11pm
A Child of Denmark
SBS HD
SBS 2
5.15pm
Colossal Courthouse
6.05pm
MILF Island
6.30pm
Shop 'til You Drop
7.30pm
8pm
Dance Like Nobody's Watching
8.30pm
(2008) Comedy. Amy Adams, Emily Blunt. (M)
10.10pm
Starvin' Marvin In Space
11.35pm
SBS 2
NITV
6pm
6.30pm
6.45pm
7pm
8pm
8.30pm
9.30pm
10pm
Out Of A Clear Blue Sky
11pm
11.30pm
11.45pm
NITV
 
Seven
7.30pm
Seven
7TWO
6.30pm
Hemswell 30
7.30pm
City of Caves: Budapest
8.30pm
All Clear
10.45pm
A Simple Sacrifice (1)
11.50pm
Swan Song
7TWO
7mate
5.30pm
Brown Note / Chinese Water Torture / Blown Away
6.30pm
The Pledge Drive
7pm
The Chinese Woman
7.30pm
8.30pm
Darth Pawn/Never Surrender
9.30pm
Break In / Blast Off!
11pm
Wounded Warrior
7mate
4Me
6.30pm
7pm
7.30pm
Ser 7 Ep 11
8pm
8.30pm
Ep 111
9.30pm
4Me
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
New Episode
8.40pm
New Episode
9.40pm
New Episode
10.40pm
Embarrassing Teenage Bodies/Growing Pains
11.40pm
Charlie's Dad Visits
Nine
GEM
6.30pm
The One with the Inappropriate Sister
7pm
The One with All the Resolutions
7.30pm
Strangler's Wood New Episode
9.40pm
Blood, Sweat and Tears (1)
11pm
Take-Offs & Crash Landings
GEM
GO!
6pm
Exit 9B Part 1
6.30pm
Finn the Human/Jake the Dog
7pm
The Hofstadter Isotope
7.30pm
The Isolation Permutation
8pm
9.30pm
(1987) Action. (AV) Premiere
11.30pm
Taterhead is Our Love Child
GO!
 
ONE
6.30pm
A Night at Rosie's
7pm
Good-Bye Radar (1)
7.30pm
New Episode
8pm
Boston Market New Episode
9pm
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
Virgin Births/Armoured Animals
8.30pm
9.30pm
Skin Deep/Collateral
11.25pm
TEN
ELEVEN
6.25pm
6.30pm
7pm
The Family Bed
7.30pm
8pm
Treehouse of Horror XXII
8.30pm
9.30pm
The New World
10.40pm
The Dark... Whatever New Episode
ELEVEN
TVSN
5.30pm
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.30pm
8pm
11.30pm
SpreeTV
 
TVSN
5.30pm
TVSN
TVS
6.30pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
9.30pm
11.30pm
TVS
Fresh Ideas
5.34pm
7.02pm
8.29pm
11.22pm
11.51pm
Fresh Ideas
Extra
6pm
6.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
11pm
11.30pm
Extra 2
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?