More Sites
  

Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
5.54pm
Glebe Glimmers
6.24pm
Driving Miss Davis
7pm
7.30pm
8pm
The Robertson Lettes
8.31pm
Southern Ireland
9.19pm
10.04pm
10.35pm
11.11pm
ABC
ABC2 / ABC4
5.53pm
6.06pm
6.17pm
6.26pm
7.53pm
Whoopi Goldberg, Rashida Jones, Tom Colicchio
10.57pm
Jeremy's Manager
11.23pm
Whoopi Goldberg, Rashida Jones, Tom Colicchio
ABC2 / ABC4
ABC3
5.52pm
6.25pm
Up The Creek
6.50pm
7.31pm
World Gurning Championships
9.05pm
Chad Jackson
9.30pm
10.30pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6pm
7pm
8pm
8.31pm
8.57pm
9pm
9.30pm
10pm
11pm
11.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
8.30pm
The Shock of Capture
9.30pm
Unsolvable
9.55pm
Junkie
10.25pm
11pm
SBS ONE
SBS HD
8.30pm
The Shock of Capture
9.30pm
Unsolvable
9.55pm
Junkie
10.25pm
11pm
SBS HD
SBS 2
6pm
The Politics of Human Sexuality
6.30pm
Torpedo-Tastic/Exploding Wine
7.30pm
Murphy Brown Lied to Us
7.55pm
Live from Studio 6H
8.25pm
Queen of Jordan 2: the Mystery of the Phantom Pooper
9.45pm
Raging Fae
10.35pm
SBS 2
NITV
6pm
6.30pm
6.45pm
7pm
8.45pm
9pm
The Prisoner
9.30pm
The Photo
10pm
Secrets & Lies
11pm
11.30pm
11.45pm
NITV
 
Seven
7.30pm
New Episode
8pm
8.30pm
The Lance to the Heart New Episode
9.30pm
The Time of Our Lives New Episode
10.30pm
(2014) Documentary. (M) Premiere
11.30pm
Flu Season 2
Seven
7TWO
6.30pm
Derby 30 New Episode
7.30pm
Katrina Underground
8.30pm
Lost and Found
10.45pm
Black Run (1)
11.50pm
Did You Hear What Happened to Charlotte King?
7TWO
7mate
6.30pm
Elliot the Geek
7pm
The Masseuse
7.30pm
The Country Fair New Episode
8.30pm
Bumpy Ride/Helmet Head
9.30pm
Wheel and Deal
10pm
Bad To The Bone New Episode
11pm
Mid-Size New Episode
7mate
4Me
7.30pm
8pm
9.30pm
10pm
10.30pm
11pm
4Me
Fresh Ideas
Fresh Ideas
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
The Gorilla Dissolution
8pm
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation
8.30pm
Panopticon New Episode
9.30pm
Nautilus New Episode
10.30pm
11.30pm
Over the Edge New Episode
Nine
GEM
6pm
That Changes Everything New Episode
6.30pm
The One with the Fake Party
7pm
The One with the Free Porn
7.30pm
Battle of New Orleans New Episode
8.30pm
Jim Parsons New Episode
9.30pm
The War to End All Wars
10.30pm
New Episode
11.30pm
Worst Performer New Episode
GEM
Extra
7.30pm
10.30pm
11.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
6.30pm
8.30pm
Extra 2
GO!
6pm
Do or Diaper/Quips
6.30pm
Princess Cookie/Card Wars
7pm
The Dead Hooker Juxtaposition
7.30pm
Gangs of New York
8pm
9.30pm
(1993) Action. Bridget Fonda, Gabriel Byrne. (M)
11.30pm
Paint It, Pierce It or Plug It
GO!
 
ONE
6.30pm
Souvenirs
7pm
Post Op
8.30pm
Mexx Canada New Episode
9.30pm
(1990) Action. Mel Gibson, Goldie Hawn. (M)
11.50pm
Covert War
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
Open House Of Horrors & Yard Sale
8.30pm
Betrayal's Climax
9.30pm
Wednesday's Child
10.30pm
Lost and Found
11.20pm
TEN
ELEVEN
6.30pm
7pm
Recovering Pessimist
7.30pm
Bender's Big Score Part 4
8pm
A Hunka Hunka Burns in Love
8.30pm
The Slice Girls New Episode
9.30pm
(2002) Horror. Naomi Watts, Martin Henderson. (MA)
11.50pm
Penny for Your Thoughts
ELEVEN
TVSN
5.30pm
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.29pm
6.59pm
7.29pm
7.59pm
8.29pm
8.30pm
8.59pm
9.29pm
9.30pm
9.59pm
10.29pm
10.59pm
11.29pm
11.59pm
SpreeTV
 
TVS
6.30pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
9.30pm
11.30pm
TVS
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?