Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
6pm
Farnborough 2
6.57pm
7pm
7.30pm
8.38pm
The Ribbon Cutter
9.38pm
10.03pm
Makers and Markets
10.35pm
11.06pm
11.23pm
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
6.12pm
6.25pm
Hurricane at Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting the Cretaceous
7.01pm
Geraldine Turner, Pete Smith, Stu McLeod & Dave O'Neil
7.30pm
8.31pm
9.08pm
Friendface
9.34pm
10.03pm
10.33pm
Richard Gere, Jessica Simpson, Keith Urban
11.15pm
11.37pm
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
6.23pm
The Thing in the Closet
6.50pm
7.58pm
Endangered
9.41pm
10.42pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6pm
6.30pm
9pm
9.30pm
10pm
11pm
11.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS
6pm
Food to Go
9.30pm
Matters of Gravity
10.35pm
SBS
SBS HD
6pm
Food to Go
9.30pm
Matters of Gravity
10.35pm
SBS HD
SBS 2
5.35pm
Finals: Region 4
7.30pm
8pm
The Weekend
8.30pm
Duct Tape Canyon
9.30pm
SBS 2
NITV
6pm
Bill Harney
7pm
9pm
Highlights
9.30pm
Condobolin
10.30pm
Going To War: Te Mura O Te Ahi
11pm
NITV
 
Seven
8.30pm
La Galleria 33 (1) Premiere
10.30pm
Thanks for the Memories
11.30pm
Mindy Lahiri Is A Racist
Seven
7TWO
6.30pm
Owestry 6
7.30pm
Out of the Woods
8.30pm
Duty of Care
10.30pm
11.30pm
Owestry 6
7TWO
7mate
5.30pm
Upfront Supersized Special
8pm
Alice in Fail-Land New Episode
8.30pm
New Episode
9.30pm
Surviving Stateville
10.45pm
Cement Heads/Couple of Yups/Aces
7mate
4Me
6.30pm
7pm
Ser 4 Ep 8
8pm
Ser 16 Ep156
9pm
4Me
RACING.COM
6pm
Seymour
6.30pm
Mornington
7pm
7.30pm
Seymour
8.30pm
Mornington
9pm
9.30pm
Seymour
10.30pm
Mornington
11pm
Seymour
11.30pm
Mornington
RACING.COM
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
New Episode
8pm
RBT
New Episode
8.30pm
New Episode
10.30pm
New Episode
Nine
GEM
5.30pm
Super Cool Party People
6.30pm
The One with the Fake Monica
7pm
The One with the Ick Factor
7.30pm
The Tragedy at Marsden Manor
8.40pm
Gloves Off New Episode
9.50pm
New Episode
10.55pm
A Clubbable Woman
GEM
Extra
6.30pm
7.30pm
9pm
11.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
6pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
10.30pm
11.30pm
Extra 2
GO!
6pm
Trash Boat/Fists of Justice
6.30pm
B-mo Lost/One Last Job
7pm
The Cooper Extraction
7.30pm
The Graduation Transmission
8pm
The Maternal Combustion
8.30pm
(2010) Drama. Jesse Eisenberg, Andrew Garfield. (M)
11pm
Charlie and Lacey Piss Off the Neighbourhood
11.30pm
Charlie and Kate Horse Around
GO!
 
ONE
6.30pm
The Novocaine Mutiny
7pm
Smilin' Jack
7.30pm
Wedding Planning New Episode
8pm
Helen Potts New Episode
8.30pm
Con-Troversy New Episode
9pm
(1982) Comedy. Lloyd Bridges, William Shatner. (M)
10.50pm
New Episode
11.20pm
Von Nowzick Wedding
11.50pm
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
9pm
American Disgrace
10pm
Producer's Backend
11pm
Zoo
Eats, Shoots and Leaves New Episode
TEN
ELEVEN
6.25pm
6.30pm
7pm
Six Feet Under
7.30pm
Itchy & Scratchy: The Movie
8pm
The Silence of the Clamps
8.30pm
The Otto Show
9pm
(1985) Drama. Demi Moore, Emilio Estevez. (M)
ELEVEN
TVSN
7.30pm
TVSN
 
TVS
6.30pm
7pm
9pm
10.30pm
TVS
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?