More Sites
  

Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
6pm
Minted
6.30pm
QI
Gallimaufrey
7pm
7.30pm
8.31pm
Coming Together (1915 - 1916)
9.30pm
10.30pm
11.05pm
11.32pm
ABC
ABC2 / ABC4
5.52pm
6.19pm
6.33pm
7.31pm
7.41pm
Ethan Hawke, Amy Sedaris, the Secret Sisters
8.30pm
9.29pm
New Episode
10.25pm
Rylan Clark, Joanna Lumley, Ant And Dec, The Vaccines
11.12pm
ABC2 / ABC4
ABC3
6.18pm
India
6.50pm
7.31pm
The First to Crack
8.03pm
8.28pm
8.33pm
The Enemy Within
9.02pm
Nemesis Rising
9.30pm
10.31pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6pm
7pm
8pm
8.31pm
8.57pm
9pm
9.30pm
10pm
11pm
11.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
6pm
Croatian
6.30pm
World News Australia 2014
7.30pm
Paul McDermott Final
8.30pm
9.30pm
10.30pm
World News Australia Late 2014
SBS ONE
SBS HD
6pm
Croatian
6.30pm
World News Australia 2014
7.30pm
Paul McDermott Final
8.30pm
9.30pm
10.30pm
World News Australia Late 2014
SBS HD
SBS 2
5.45pm
Big Beach House
6.15pm
Larry King
6.40pm
Northwest Regional Qualifying Round (1)
7.30pm
8pm
Meet 'n' Greet
8.30pm
9.20pm
10.30pm
11pm
11.30pm
SBS 2
NITV
6pm
7pm
7.30pm
9.30pm
The S-Word
11pm
NITV
 
Seven
7.30pm
8.30pm
Who Run The World
9.30pm
A Rocket Blasting Off/When Things Got Rough
11.30pm
Hammertime
Seven
7TWO
6.30pm
Edinburgh 1
8pm
8.30pm
Cutting Corners
9.30pm
10.30pm
Tunnel Inferno
11.40pm
The Invaders
7TWO
7mate
5.30pm
Blind Driving
6.30pm
The Gum
7pm
The Rye
7.30pm
Car Cling/Floss To Freedom/Cannonball Escape New Episode
9.30pm
Brian & Stewie
10.30pm
Go, Stewie, Go!
11pm
Virtual In-Stanity/The Scarlett Getter
7mate
4Me
7pm
8pm
Ep 115
8.30pm
10.30pm
11.30pm
4Me
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
New Episode
8.40pm
Hidden Heroin New Episode
9.40pm
The Zarnecki Incursion
10.10pm
The Herb Garden Germination
10.40pm
Three Ghosts New Episode
11.35pm
New Episode
Nine
GEM
6.30pm
The One Where Ross Dates a Student
7pm
The One with Joey's Fridge
7.30pm
The Lost Mine New Episode
8.40pm
Judgement Day New Episode
10.50pm
Throw Down the Gauntlet
GEM
GO!
6pm
Skips Stress/Cool Cubed
6.30pm
No One Can Hear You/The Creeps
7pm
The Loobenfeld Decay
7.30pm
The Higgs Boson Observation
8pm
Africa Special Part - 2
9.30pm
(2012) Action. Sylvester Stallone, Bruce Willis. (AV)
11.30pm
Charlie Loses it at a Baby Shower
GO!
 
ONE
6.30pm
Bottoms Up
7pm
The Red/White Blues
8.30pm
The Deep
9.30pm
10.30pm
What Was Done To You
11.30pm
Quid Pro Quo
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
Fish Tikka New Episode
8.30pm
Under the Radar
9.30pm
The Red Door New Episode
10.30pm
Custody Battle New Episode
11.30pm
TEN
ELEVEN
6.25pm
6.30pm
7.30pm
8pm
Indian Giver
8.30pm
Exes New Episode
9pm
Luck Be An Old Lady
9.40pm
Cover Girl
10.20pm
Emily and... the Perfect Storm New Episode
ELEVEN
TVSN
5.30pm
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.30pm
7.30pm
10.30pm
SpreeTV
 
TVSN
5.30pm
TVSN
TVS
6.30pm
8.30pm
10.30pm
TVS
Fresh Ideas
6.06pm
9.26pm
10.23pm
11.51pm
Fresh Ideas
Extra
8.30pm
9.30pm
10.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
7.30pm
8.30pm
9.30pm
Extra 2
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?