More Sites
  

Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
5.57pm
Blood, Sweat & Beers
6.30pm
QI
Blue
7pm
7.30pm
9.32pm
10.01pm
10.30pm
11.05pm
11.32pm
ABC
ABC2 / ABC4
5.53pm
6.07pm
6.20pm
6.33pm
7.30pm
8.31pm
10.26pm
Micky Flanagan, Sheridan Smith, Made In Chelsea, Bastille Final
11.12pm
11.25pm
ABC2 / ABC4
ABC3
6.20pm
Alaska
6.51pm
8.01pm
8.40pm
Dreams
9.24pm
9.30pm
10.31pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6pm
7pm
8pm
8.31pm
9pm
9.30pm
10pm
11pm
11.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
6pm
Persian
7.30pm
Television Comes of Age
8.30pm
9.30pm
10.30pm
11pm
SBS ONE
SBS HD
6pm
Persian
7.30pm
Television Comes of Age
8.30pm
9.30pm
10.30pm
11pm
SBS HD
SBS 2
5.20pm
Team Kids Actors/Actresses
6.15pm
Khonani
6.40pm
Baltimore Qualifying (1)
7.30pm
8pm
The Comeback Kid
8.30pm
Girls On Top
9.25pm
10.25pm
11.25pm
A Dim Light Amid Despair - Humanity's Comeback, Part 1
11.55pm
The Night of the Closing Ceremony - Humanity's Comeback, Part 2
SBS 2
NITV
7pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
Charles Perkins
9pm
Clinic In Motion
9.30pm
It's A Black President, Huey Freeman
10pm
New Zealand v Australia, Invercargill
11.30pm
NITV
 
Seven
10pm
It's Handled
11pm
Two in the Knees
Seven
7TWO
6.30pm
Oswestry 7
8.30pm
Bomb on Board
9.30pm
10.30pm
TWA Flight 800
11.40pm
Defensive Line
7TWO
7mate
6.30pm
The Bookstore
7pm
The Frogger
8.30pm
Behind the Bookcase New Episode
9pm
Breakfast in the Big Apple New Episode
9.30pm
The Book of Joe New Episode
10pm
Peter-Assment/Brian Griffin's House of Payne
11pm
The Unbrave One/Wheels and the Legman and the Case of Grandpa's Key
7mate
4Me
6.30pm
7pm
Ser 4 Ep 2
7.30pm
8pm
Ep 121
8.30pm
Ser 1 Ep 5
9.30pm
4Me
Fresh Ideas
Fresh Ideas
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
New Episode
8.40pm
New Episode
10.10pm
Birds Of Prey New Episode
11.10pm
Deathstroke New Episode
Nine
GEM
6.30pm
The One with Phoebe's Birthday Dinner
7pm
The One with the Male Nanny
7.30pm
The Tragedy at Marsdon Manor New Episode
8.40pm
(2001) Crime. John Nettles, Neil Dudgeon. (M)
10.50pm
No One Mourns the Wicked
11.50pm
An Academic Exercise (1)
GEM
Extra
8.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
7.30pm
Extra 2
GO!
6pm
A Bunch of Baby Ducks/More Smarter
6.30pm
Jake the Dad/Davey
7pm
The Terminator Decoupling
7.30pm
The Zazzy Substitution
8pm
9.30pm
(1998) Action. Wesley Snipes, Stephen Dorff. (AV)
GO!
 
ONE
6.30pm
For the Good of the Outfit
7pm
Dr. Pierce and Mr. Hyde
7.30pm
8.30pm
Train Station New Episode
9.30pm
10.30pm
You Do Not Know War New Episode
11.30pm
For the Good of the Outfit
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
Chicken Kiev, Shepherd's Pie, Spaghetti Vongole New Episode
8.30pm
Kill the Messenger New Episode
9.30pm
Musician Heal Thyself Premiere
10.30pm
Ascension
11.30pm
TEN
ELEVEN
6.25pm
6.30pm
7pm
Season's Greetings
7.30pm
Singing and Dancing
8pm
8.30pm
Big News New Episode
9pm
Game Sext Match New Episode
9.30pm
The Ick Factor
10.10pm
Catch-38
10.50pm
Rag and Bone New Episode
ELEVEN
TVSN
5.30pm
10.30pm
TVSN
SpreeTV
SpreeTV
 
TVS
6.30pm
8.30pm
10.30pm
TVS
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?