Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 12pm12.30pm1pm1.30pm2pm2.30pm3pm3.30pm4pm4.30pm5pm5.30pm Channel
ABC
2pm
The Mighty Are Fallen
2.59pm
3.30pm
Bantling Boy
5.30pm
5.59pm
Charlecote Park
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
12.03pm
Y A Quest Y Not
12.32pm
What to Wear
12.59pm
1.17pm
1.30pm
1.51pm
1.58pm
2.27pm
2.39pm
2.53pm
3.18pm
3.30pm
Arts and Crafts
4.24pm
4.41pm
5.38pm
5.44pm
5.59pm
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
12.23pm
12.51pm
1.17pm
The Race is On
1.42pm
2.07pm
2.21pm
2.33pm
3pm
The Ballad of the Creeper
3.25pm
Around the World in 11 Minutes/Muffy and the Big Bad Blog
4.02pm
4.15pm
4.40pm
4.45pm
5.53pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
1pm
2pm
3pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
12.30pm
1.45pm
3.30pm
Two Men and a Baby
4.25pm
Madagascar, Mauritius and the Seychelles
SBS ONE
SBS HD
12.30pm
1.45pm
3.30pm
Two Men and a Baby
4.25pm
Madagascar, Mauritius and the Seychelles
SBS HD
SBS 2
12.30pm
1.35pm
2.05pm
4.05pm
4.50pm
Venice Beach Qualifying (1)
5.40pm
Venice Beach Qualifying (2)
SBS 2
NITV
12.30pm
2pm
The Enchanted Flute
2.30pm
3pm
3.30pm
Funnel Web Spider
4pm
5.30pm
NITV
 
Seven
3pm
Seven
7TWO
4pm
Brentwood School, Cheshire
7TWO
7mate
1.30pm
Into the Dump
2pm
2.30pm
3pm
The Walk
4.45pm
5.45pm
Empire Day
7mate
4Me
1pm
1.30pm
2pm
2.30pm
4pm
5pm
5.30pm
4Me
Fresh Ideas
Fresh Ideas
 
Nine
1pm
New Episode
1.30pm
The Wine Audit
3pm
New Episode
4.15pm
New Episode
5.30pm
New Episode
Nine
GEM
2.30pm
5.30pm
Forgiveness and Stuff
GEM
Extra
3.30pm
4pm
4.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
3pm
New Episode
4pm
Extra 2
GO!
12.30pm
TMZ
New Episode
1pm
New Episode
2pm
Fire in the Hole!
2.30pm
Flying Ton, Creeping Alien
3pm
Ghost Host/Chimps Ahoy New Episode
3.30pm
Rabbid Test N 98001-c: the Mirror
4pm
New Episode
5pm
Ben Again
5.30pm
Brain food/In and Out
GO!
 
ONE
1pm
3.30pm
4.30pm
5.30pm
ONE
TEN
2pm
New Episode
3pm
New Episode
3.30pm
4pm
New Episode
4.30pm
TEN
ELEVEN
1pm
JAG
The Bridge at Kang So Ri
2pm
Romeo and Juliet Must Die... Well, Maybe Just Juliet
3pm
Hollywood Calling
3.30pm
Little Carla, Happy At Last (Pt 2)
3.55pm
4pm
Secret Garden
4.30pm
The Stakeout
4.55pm
5pm
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby
5.30pm
One Wrong Move
5.55pm
ELEVEN
TVSN
TVSN
SpreeTV
12.29pm
12.30pm
12.59pm
1.29pm
1.30pm
1.59pm
2.29pm
2.59pm
3.29pm
3.59pm
4.29pm
4.30pm
4.59pm
5.29pm
5.30pm
5.59pm
SpreeTV
 
TVS
2pm
2.30pm
3.30pm
TVS
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 12pm12.30pm1pm1.30pm2pm2.30pm3pm3.30pm4pm4.30pm5pm5.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?