Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6am6.30am7am7.30am8am8.30am9am9.30am10am10.30am11am11.30am Channel
ABC
10am
Q&A
11.27am
Culture '08
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
6am
Faces
7.08am
7.56am
8.02am
8.16am
8.29am
8.59am
9.29am
I Can Do This
10.13am
10.26am
11.05am
11.11am
11.27am
11.35am
Tombliboo Ooo Drinks Everybody Else's Pinky Ponk Juice
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
10.27pm
6.01am
To Eat or Not to Eat/S.W.E.A.T.
6.26am
6.53am
All in Menacing/Curtains for Dennis
7.32am
7.45am
8.07am
8.20am
8.27am
8.35am
9.19am
10.06am
10.51am
11.26am
11.50am
11.56am
ABC3
ABC News 24
11.57am
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
5.35am
6.30am
7.30am
8.10am
8.40am
10.30am
SBS ONE
SBS HD
5.35am
6.30am
7.30am
8.10am
8.40am
10.30am
SBS HD
SBS 2
5.50am
7.30am
9.05am
9.40am
10.20am
11.05am
11.40am
SBS 2
NITV
6am
As Long As The River Flows
6.30am
8am
8.30am
9am
9.30am
Melbourne
NITV
 
Seven
6am
Seven
7TWO
6.30am
7.30am
Boy Who Cried Ogre/Joust in Time
8am
Telling Tales
10am
Horncastle 27
7TWO
7mate
6.30am
7am
Martian Minnie's Tea Party
7.30am
Peter's Musical Pipes/The Never Night Star
8am
Gulpy, Gulpy Gators!/One Note Wonder
8.30am
Let the Good Times Troll
9am
11am
Muscle Bikes - Kings of Raw Power
7mate
4Me
6.30am
10am
11.30am
4Me
Fresh Ideas
Fresh Ideas
 
Nine
5.30am
New Episode
9am
New Episode
11am
New Episode
Nine
GEM
6am
The One with Ross's Tan
6.30am
Marco Polo
7am
New Episode
7.30am
New Episode
8am
Battle with Chaos
9am
New Episode
9.30am
New Episode
10am
New Episode
11am
The One Where Ross is Fine
11.30am
The One with Ross's Tan
GEM
Extra
6.30am
10am
11am
Extra
Extra 2
6am
8.30am
9am
10.30am
11.30am
Extra 2
GO!
6.30am
Rabbid Mozart
8am
New Episode
8.30am
You Give Love a Bot Name
9am
Dude Relax!/Laundry Day
9.30am
Torbolt the Terrible
10.30am
11am
The Fiendish Five - Part 1 New Episode
11.30am
Take a Chance
GO!
 
ONE
6.30am
7.30am
8am
Ceasefire
8.30am
Showtime
9am
Harold Mitchell
9.30am
10am
Delivering The Pandas Part 1
ONE
TEN
8.30am
11am
TEN
ELEVEN
5.30am
6.05am
The Sand Warrior
6.30am
The Guardian of the Temple, Dynamis
7.05am
Meowth, Colress and Team Rivalry
7.30am
7.55am
9am
Olaf in Love
9.30am
10am
Must Be a Guy Thing
11.30am
Three Days of the Condo
ELEVEN
TVSN
5.30am
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.29am
6.30am
6.59am
7.29am
7.30am
7.59am
8.29am
8.59am
9.29am
9.59am
10.29am
10.59am
11.29am
11.59am
SpreeTV
 
TVS
6.30am
8am
9.30am
10.30am
(1942) Western. (G)
TVS
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6am6.30am7am7.30am8am8.30am9am9.30am10am10.30am11am11.30am Channel

Like to add Pay TV?