Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6am6.30am7am7.30am8am8.30am9am9.30am10am10.30am11am11.30am Channel
ABC
11.32am
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
6am
Changes
7.07am
7.56am
8.01am
8.17am
8.32am
8.59am
9.30am
Babies
10.13am
11.08am
11.19am
11.35am
Makka Pakka's Stone Concert
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
10.51pm
6.01am
The Agent of Change/D.W. Unties the Knot
6.40am
7.05am
7.32am
Final
7.45am
8.08am
8.33am
8.45am
Final
8.58am
10.01am
Joy ... To the World
10.26am
11.11am
11.33am
ABC3
ABC News 24
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
5.35am
6.30am
7.30am
8.10am
8.40am
10.30am
SBS ONE
SBS HD
5.35am
6.30am
7.30am
8.10am
8.40am
10.30am
SBS HD
SBS 2
5.50am
7.30am
9.05am
9.40am
10.20am
11.05am
11.40am
SBS 2
NITV
6am
Dance Monkey Dance
6.30am
8am
8.30am
9am
9.30am
Saltwater Croc
10.30am
Broome: Neil Hamaguchi
NITV
 
Seven
6am
Seven
7TWO
6.30am
7am
7.30am
Dancing DaVincis/Snowballed
8am
Cleanup
11am
Sons and Datsuns
11.30am
Man of the Match
7TWO
7mate
6.30am
7am
The Silent Knight
7.30am
Captain Frost/The Legendary Snow-Foot!
8am
Mickey's Farm Fun Fair
8.30am
Rest Your Rotors, Ronda!/Keep On Truckin'
9am
11am
On The Limit
7mate
4Me
6.30am
9.30am
10am
11.30am
4Me
Fresh Ideas
Fresh Ideas
 
Nine
5.30am
New Episode
9am
New Episode
11.30am
New Episode
Nine
GEM
6am
The One with All the Resolutions
6.30am
Mayday (2)
7am
7.30am
New Episode
8am
I Solemnly Swear...
9am
9.30am
New Episode
10am
New Episode
11am
The One with the Inappropriate Sister
11.30am
The One with All the Resolutions
GEM
Extra
7.30am
9am
9.30am
10am
10.30am
Extra
Extra 2
6.30am
7.30am
8am
8.30am
9.30am
10am
Extra 2
GO!
6.30am
7am
Shadows of Deception
7.30am
New Episode
8am
8.30am
Ring! Bwaah!
9am
New Episode
9.30am
Dear Vikings/Ditchin
10am
Prisoner of Sinestro
10.30am
Books/Lazy Sunday
11am
He Ain't Heavy Metal, He's My Brother
11.30am
The ESP Duelist (2)
GO!
 
ONE
6.30am
7.30am
8am
The Party
8.30am
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys
11am
Utah Jazz
ONE
TEN
8.30am
TEN
ELEVEN
5.30am
6.05am
Bloodlines
6.30am
Secret Cupet
7.05am
Dreaming A Performer's Dream
7.35am
New Recruit
8am
Shooting Star/the Highest Viking
8.35am
Princess Spaghetti Day
9am
Land Before Prime
9.30am
10am
Smokescreen
11am
Robert's Date
11.30am
Jim the Psychic
ELEVEN
TVSN
5.30am
9.30am
10.30am
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.29am
6.59am
7.29am
7.59am
8.29am
8.30am
8.59am
9.29am
9.59am
10.29am
10.30am
10.59am
11am
11.29am
11.30am
11.59am
SpreeTV
 
TVS
6.30am
8.30am
9.30am
10.30am
(1931) Comedy. (G)
TVS
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6am6.30am7am7.30am8am8.30am9am9.30am10am10.30am11am11.30am Channel

Like to add Pay TV?