More Sites
  

Adelaide TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
5.55pm
Woodkirk Wonders
6.28pm
QI
Common Knowledge
6.56pm
7pm
7.30pm
8pm
Mega Tsunamis, Allergy Pill, Nature Play
8.32pm
10.02pm
10.32pm
11.07pm
11.34pm
Talent and A Head For Business
ABC
ABC2 / ABC4
5.51pm
6.06pm
6.20pm
6.33pm
7.30pm
7.40pm
Tyler Perry, Miles Teller, Lucinda Williams
8.31pm
9.31pm
Dara O'Briain, Danny Bhoy & Nina Conti
10.17pm
10.51pm
Jack and Michael Whitehall, Paul O'Grady, Robin Thicke
11.39pm
11.50pm
ABC2 / ABC4
ABC3
6.21pm
The Mottled Puppy
6.49pm
7.30pm
We Need To Talk About Kortx
8.23pm
Book Report
9.16pm
9.33pm
10.31pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
5.30pm
6.30pm
7.30pm
8.01pm
8.30pm
9pm
9.30pm
10.30pm
11pm
11.30pm
11.54pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
6pm
German
7.30pm
Istanbul Secrets: The Culinary Underbelly Final
8pm
New Zealand - Southern South Island Final
9.30pm
Who's On First
10.30pm
SBS ONE
SBS HD
6pm
German
7.30pm
Istanbul Secrets: The Culinary Underbelly Final
8pm
New Zealand - Southern South Island Final
9.30pm
Who's On First
10.30pm
SBS HD
SBS 2
6.40pm
Venice Beach Qualifying (2)
7.30pm
8.30pm
Go Fund Yourself
8.55pm
Baltimore
9.25pm
Another Day in Paradise
11pm
Scott Tenorman Must Die
11.25pm
White Bear
SBS 2
NITV
7pm
9.30pm
10pm
Shoot Up
10.30pm
11pm
NITV
 
Seven
6.30pm
11pm
11.30pm
Seven
7TWO
6.30pm
Shepton Mallet 9 New Episode
7.30pm
Better the Devil
8.30pm
The Appendix Man
10.30pm
The Wrestler's Tomb - Part 1
11.30pm
Hotel Collapse Singapore
7TWO
7mate
6.30pm
The Cartoon
7pm
The Strongbox
7.30pm
New Episode
9pm
New Episode
10.45pm
Monkey Business/Trampstamps Gone Wild
7mate
4ME
6pm
6.30pm
Ser 2 Ep 9
7.30pm
Ser 4 Ep 2
4ME
Fresh Ideas
6.32pm
9.23pm
Fresh Ideas
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
New Episode
8.30pm
New Episode
9.30pm
(2012) Action. Jonah Hill, Channing Tatum. (MA)
11.40pm
Grand Final Edition New Episode
Nine
GEM
6.30pm
The One Where Rachel Has a Baby (1)
7pm
The One Where Rachel Has a Baby (2)
7.30pm
Wasps' Nest New Episode
8.35pm
Good Work Rewarded New Episode
9.40pm
An Advancement of Learning - Part 2 New Episode
10.55pm
Sabotage
11.55pm
Triggerman
GEM
Extra
6.30pm
7.30pm
11.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
6.30pm
7.30pm
10.30pm
11.30pm
Extra 2
GO!
6pm
Karaoke Video/Really Real Wrestling
6.30pm
Five More Short Graybles/Up a Tree
7pm
The Maternal Capacitance
7.30pm
New Episode
8.30pm
The Spaghetti Catalyst
9pm
The Plimpton Stimulation
9.30pm
Method To This Madness New Episode
10.30pm
(2006) Comedy. Sophie Monk, Alyson Hannigan. (M)
GO!
 
ONE
6.30pm
Sticky Wicket
7pm
Major Fred C. Dobbs
7.30pm
Mister Edna New Episode
8pm
Bullying New Episode
8.30pm
Coast To Coast Ep.1424
9pm
Rob
Pilot
10.30pm
New Episode
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
9pm
Pilot Premiere
10pm
American Tragedy
11pm
Threads of Silk and Gold New Episode
TEN
ELEVEN
6.25pm
6.30pm
7pm
Jealous Robert
7.30pm
Giving the Bird
8pm
The Home Stretch
8.30pm
Uh-Oh it's Magic
9.30pm
(2002) Horror. Naomi Watts, Martin Henderson. (MA)
ELEVEN
SpreeTV
6.30pm
7.30pm
10.30pm
11.30pm
SpreeTV
 
44Adelaide
5.30pm
7.32pm
10.30pm
11.30pm
44Adelaide
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?