Adelaide TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6am6.30am7am7.30am8am8.30am9am9.30am10am10.30am11am11.30am Channel
ABC
10am
Into the Fog of War (1)
11.29am
Block 18
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
6am
Nonsense
6.32am
6.55am
7.39am
7.57am
8.03am
8.09am
8.19am
8.59am
9.29am
Me and My Place
10.13am
10.25am
10.37am
10.52am
11.15am
11.21am
11.31am
11.42am
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
6.32am
Fernlets By Fern/No Acting Please
7.16am
7.30am
8.07am
9.05am
9.29am
9.54am
10.13am
10.18am
10.23am
11.47am
11.59am
ABC3
ABC News 24
11.27am
11.30am
ABC News 24
 
SBS
7.30am
8.10am
8.40am
10.30am
SBS
SBS HD
7.30am
8.10am
8.40am
10.30am
SBS HD
SBS 2
6.30am
7.30am
9.05am
9.40am
10.20am
11.35am
SBS 2
Food Network
7.30am
The Unidentified Flipping Object
8am
The Taco From Hell
8.30am
Italian Cocktail Party
9am
Phatso's Bakery
10am
Tournament Of Champions: Zakarian Vs. Symon
11am
Unfinished Business
11.30am
Settling the Score
Food Network
NITV
6am
The Treasures Of Sierra Metis
6.30am
7.30am
Saltwater Croc
8am
What Makes Us Happy?
10am
Banduk Marika
10.30am
Tom Trevorrow
11.50am
NITV
 
Seven
6am
Seven
7HD
6am
7HD
7TWO
6.30am
7am
7.30am
Hairy L.O.L./Brain
8am
Cubby House & Being Loud
9.30am
7TWO
7mate
6.30am
10.30am
Himalayas
11am
Murder at Sea (2)
7mate
7flix
6am
Spike Fright
6.30am
Teddy and the Bambino
7am
Weinerman Up/Evil Spirit Week
7.30am
Diagnosis Not Even Close-Is/Bronty's Twisted Tail
8am
The Hitchhiker's Ride Through the Galaxy/Escape From the Tethoscape
8.30am
Sparky's Lucky Day/Peck's Bent Beak
9am
Monsterpet Pageant/Ivor's First Stomp
9.30am
10am
Chain of Command
10.30am
Bugging the Governor
11am
The Big Move (1)
11.30am
The Big Move (2)
7flix
RACING.COM
6.30am
6.45am
8.30am
9.45am
The Trials Show
10.15am
10.30am
RACING.COM
 
Nine
6am
New Episode
9am
New Episode
11.30am
New Episode
Nine
9HD
6am
New Episode
9am
New Episode
11.30am
New Episode
9HD
9Gem
6am
The One with the Nap Partners
6.30am
Date In Dalmar
7am
7.30am
8am
Cinnamon's Wake
9am
9.30am
10am
10.30am
Leicester Day 5
11am
The One with the Engagement Picture
11.30am
The One with the Nap Partners
9Gem
9Go!
6am
Past, Present & Fusion
6.30am
Pups and the Kitty-tastrophe/Pups Save a Train
7am
Kyubi: Operation Heartbreak/Yo-kai Gargaros/Komasan: Movin' On Up!
7.30am
New Episode
8.30am
Kickin' It With The Roos
9am
New Episode
9.30am
Wish Upon A Jar/Upside Down Friends
10am
The Patty Caper/Plankton's Regular
10.30am
Pup Pup Boogie/Pups in a Fog
11am
The Dark Spirit Revealed (1)
11.30am
Barian vs Barian
9Go!
9Life
6am
Brussels and Flow
6.30am
50's Cool vs Farmhouse
8am
Guest/Powder Room Renovations
9.30am
There's a Will There's Norway
10am
Brussels and Flow
10.30am
50's Cool vs Farmhouse
11am
Tiny House Turns into a Bohemian Bungalow
9Life
Extra
7am
7.30am
8am
9.30am
10am
10.30am
11.30am
Extra
 
ONE
6.30am
7.30am
9am
Shallow Seas
10am
Major Fred C. Dobbs
10.30am
Ceasefire
11am
Klink's Masterpiece
11.30am
Lady Chitterly's Lover (1)
ONE
TEN
6.30am
8.30am
11am
New Episode
TEN
ELEVEN
5.59am
6.05am
We Are The Drakers
7.05am
Rumble In The Jungle
7.30am
7.35am
7.55am
8am
Taking Flight
8.30am
8.35am
A Day at the Museum
9am
Bot to the Future
9.30am
10am
Most Fatal Disease
11am
JAG
Impact
ELEVEN
TEN HD
6.30am
8.30am
11am
New Episode
TEN HD
TVSN
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.29am
6.59am
7am
7.29am
7.59am
8.29am
8.30am
8.59am
9.29am
9.59am
10.29am
10.59am
11.29am
11.30am
11.59am
SpreeTV
 
44Adelaide
10am
10.30am
44Adelaide
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6am6.30am7am7.30am8am8.30am9am9.30am10am10.30am11am11.30am Channel

Like to add Pay TV?