Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
5.24pm
The Cambridgeshire Eco Home, Cambridgeshire Fens
6.14pm
7pm
7.30pm
8pm
10.29pm
10.59pm
11.16pm
Q&A
Fiona Nash, Catherine King, Neil Mitchell, Grace Collier, Dave Oliver
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
5.50pm
6.15pm
6.27pm
7.02pm
Marcia Hines, Justin Heazlewood, Shaun Diviney & Peter Helliar
7.31pm
Body Snatcher
9.32pm
Escape From The Gulag
10.19pm
11.03pm
Rebel Wilson, Jack Huston, Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats
11.42pm
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
5.51pm
Eve
A Real Girl
6.22pm
Backstab
6.50pm
8.22pm
9pm
The Starting Gate
9.44pm
10.44pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6pm
6.30pm
9pm
9.30pm
10pm
11pm
11.29pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS
6pm
Gnocchi with Andre Ursini
7.30pm
Inveraray Castle
8.30pm
Love Conquers
SBS
SBS HD
6pm
Gnocchi with Andre Ursini
7.30pm
Inveraray Castle
8.30pm
Love Conquers
SBS HD
SBS 2
5.45pm
After Hours
6.10pm
Test the Store
7.30pm
8pm
8.30pm
Expect the Unexpected
9.20pm
Life Off the Grid
10.20pm
Go Hard Or Go Home
11.15pm
The Biggest Douche in the Universe
11.40pm
SBS 2
Food Network
5.30pm
Easily Entertained
6.30pm
6th Wedding Anniversary
8.30pm
9.30pm
Minas Gerais - Belo Horizonte
10pm
Nine Pounds Oo Soup
10.30pm
Cross-Country Classics
Food Network
NITV
6pm
Auckland - Mixed
6.30pm
11.30pm
NITV
 
Seven
9pm
Premiere
10pm
The Donor in the Drink
11pm
A Bullet for Joey
Seven
7TWO
6.30pm
Ardingly 15 New Episode
7.30pm
The Mystery of Pikey
8.30pm
The Cage New Episode
10.30pm
The Sting New Episode
11.45pm
Ardingly 15
7TWO
7mate
5.30pm
Too Hot To Handle
6.30pm
Conifer Catapult / Ricochet Bullets
7.30pm
Drug Mule
8.30pm
Arctic Whiteout New Episode
9.30pm
Rockabilly Roadster/Maxed Out New Episode
10.30pm
Bigger, Better, Badder/The Rarest Cars You'll Ever See New Episode
11.30pm
Evil Kneviel/Hang Lose/Still Kicking New Episode
7mate
4Me
6pm
7pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
9pm
9.30pm
10pm
4Me
RACING.COM
7.30pm
8.45pm
10.45pm
11.30pm
RACING.COM
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
The Platonic Permutation New Episode
8pm
The Graduation Transmission
8.30pm
New Episode
9.15pm
Channing Tatum vs. Jenna Dewan-Tatum New Episode
10.15pm
(2001) Comedy. Owen Wilson, Will Ferrell. (M)
Nine
9HD
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
The Platonic Permutation New Episode
8pm
The Graduation Transmission
8.30pm
New Episode
9.15pm
Channing Tatum vs. Jenna Dewan-Tatum New Episode
10.15pm
(2001) Comedy. Owen Wilson, Will Ferrell. (M)
9HD
9Gem
5.30pm
Girls in Bikinis, Boys Doin' the Twist
6.30pm
The Last One (1)
7pm
The Last One (2)
7.30pm
The Plymouth Express
8.40pm
Running on Empty (1) New Episode
9Gem
9Go!
6pm
Think Positive/Skip vs. Technology
6.30pm
We Fixed a Truck
7pm
Hecks on a Plane
7.30pm
Ramped Up New Episode
8pm
Strat'ed for Cash
8.30pm
New Episode
9.30pm
(2010) Action. Sylvester Stallone, Arnold Schwarzenegger. (MA)
11.30pm
Thirty-Eight, Sixty-Two, Thirty-Eight
9Go!
9Life
6pm
The Ugly Ducting
6.30pm
Panama City New Episode
7pm
NY Studio to AZ Place New Episode
7.30pm
Maui Wowie New Episode
8.30pm
New Episode
10.30pm
Kaptain Kourtney and Skipper Scott New Episode
9Life
Extra
6pm
6.30pm
7pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
9pm
10.30pm
Extra
 
ONE
6.30pm
The Interview
7pm
Bug Out (1)
7.30pm
Hard-Ass Teacher
8pm
9.30pm
New Episode
10.30pm
Enter the Fates New Episode
11.30pm
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
8.30pm
Personal Day New Episode
9.30pm
Citadel New Episode
10.30pm
11.30pm
TEN
ELEVEN
6.30pm
7.05pm
Labor Pains
7.30pm
8pm
Face Your Fears New Episode
8.30pm
Mark Ruffalo, Elizabeth Olsen, Jeremy Renner, Josh Widdicombe, Blur
9.30pm
10.30pm
Bay of Married Pigs
11pm
Valley of the Twenty-Something Guys
ELEVEN
TVSN
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.29pm
6.59pm
7.29pm
7.59pm
8.29pm
8.30pm
8.59pm
9.29pm
9.30pm
9.59pm
10.29pm
10.30pm
10.59pm
11.29pm
11.59pm
SpreeTV
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?