Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
5.59pm
Aberystwyth Arts Centre
7pm
7.30pm
8pm
QI
Lenses
9.30pm
Sarah Millican Final
10.11pm
Alex Jones, Alexander Armstrong, Chris Tarrant, Mel Giedroyc
11.50pm
Apple's Broken Promises
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
5.48pm
6.01pm
6.14pm
6.26pm
6.38pm
7.02pm
Ella Hooper, Rich Hall, Daryl Cotton & Dave O'Neil
7.52pm
Ryan Reynolds, Terrence Howard, Kelly Clarkson
8.34pm
10.33pm
Zoe Norton Lodge & Alex Lee Final
10.59pm
Back In The Red - Part Two
11.28pm
Ryan Reynolds, Terrence Howard, Kelly Clarkson
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
5.51pm
The Mottled Puppy
6.20pm
6.50pm
7.01pm
Deadly Dinosaurs
8.42pm
9.04pm
9.27pm
10.25pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
9.30pm
10pm
11pm
11.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
7.30pm
The Norman Conquest of Pembrokshire
8.30pm
The Death of Marilyn Monroe
9.30pm
10.35pm
11.05pm
SBS ONE
SBS HD
7.30pm
The Norman Conquest of Pembrokshire
8.30pm
The Death of Marilyn Monroe
9.30pm
10.35pm
11.05pm
SBS HD
SBS 2
5.40pm
Company Picnic
6.05pm
Gossip
6.30pm
Perfect Match
7.30pm
8pm
Chocolate Milk
8.30pm
Comedy. (MA)
10.10pm
11.50pm
SBS 2
NITV
6.15pm
7pm
7.30pm
Dwes Wiggin - Dann: Chilli Fish & Mango Cheesecake With Bush Passionfruit Topping
9.30pm
10.30pm
11pm
11.30pm
11.45pm
NITV
 
Seven
9pm
Blow Up
10pm
What Happens at Home
11pm
The Inheritance
Seven
7TWO
6.30pm
Builth Wells 3
7.30pm
Hard Cheese
8.30pm
Settling of the Sun
10.50pm
The Seer of the Sands
7TWO
7mate
5.30pm
Trail Blazers
6.30pm
The Henson Experiment
7.30pm
Meaty Memories/Hail to the Beef
8.30pm
The Hot Rod/Unforgiven
9.30pm
Breaking the Bank/Blast From the Past
10.30pm
Premiere
11pm
Liz Taylor and the Terminator/Guitars and Tiaras
7mate
4Me
6.30pm
7pm
North East Victoria
8.30pm
9.30pm
10pm
Aradale Lunatic Asylum
11.30pm
4Me
Fresh Ideas
Fresh Ideas
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
Three Room Reality New Episode
8.45pm
The Pugilist Break New Episode
9.45pm
(1998) Drama. Gwyneth Paltrow, John Hannah. (M)
11.45pm
The Decision - Part 2 New Episode
Nine
GEM
5pm
AUS v AFG New Episode
9pm
9.30pm
AUS v AFG New Episode
GEM
Extra
6pm
8.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
6.30pm
8pm
10.30pm
11pm
Extra 2
GO!
6pm
Trailer Trashed/Meteor Moves
6.30pm
Still/Wizard Battle
7pm
The Middle Earth Paradigm
7.30pm
The Dumpling Paradox
8pm
The Grasshopper Experiment
8.30pm
(2003) Action. Keanu Reeves, Ian Bliss. (M)
11pm
I Scream When I Pee
11.30pm
One Nut Johnson
GO!
 
ONE
6.30pm
Divided We Stand
7pm
5 O'Clock Charlie
8.30pm
(2001) Drama. Russell Crowe, Ed Harris. (M)
11.15pm
Invierno Cayo New Episode
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
8.30pm
Toxic New Episode
9.30pm
Dark Money New Episode
10.30pm
Kanalu Hop Loa New Episode
11.30pm
TEN
ELEVEN
6.25pm
6.30pm
7pm
Just a Formality
7.30pm
The Otto Show
8pm
Lesser of Two Evils
8.30pm
Treehouse of Horror XXV New Episode
9pm
Raging Bender
9.30pm
Bart's Friend Falls in Love
10pm
California Dreamin' (All the Cleves Are Brown)
10.30pm
Turkey in a Can
11pm
All In The Family
11.30pm
Dermal Determined
ELEVEN
TVSN
5.30pm
10.30pm
11.30pm
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.29pm
6.30pm
6.59pm
7.29pm
7.30pm
7.59pm
8.29pm
8.59pm
9.29pm
9.59pm
10.29pm
10.59pm
11.29pm
11.59pm
SpreeTV
 
TVS
6.30pm
11.30pm
TVS
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?