Brisbane TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6am6.30am7am7.30am8am8.30am9am9.30am10am10.30am11am11.30am Channel
ABC
6am
11.20am
Appearance and Fashion
11.48am
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
6am
6.05am
6.32am
6.55am
7.39am
7.58am
8.22am
9am
Snazzy Society
9.30am
Make and Mould
10.13am
10.25am
10.37am
10.52am
11.16am
11.21am
11.31am
Upsy Daisy Dances With Pinky Ponk
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
6.12am
6.34am
Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies
7.55am
8.19am
8.32am
Bite of the Buttsquat/Sword of Ittybitticus
8.59am
9.51am
10.02am
10.23am
11.08am
11.35am
11.58am
ABC3
ABC News 24
6.01am
11am
11.30am
ABC News 24
 
SBS
7.30am
8.10am
8.40am
10.30am
SBS
SBS HD
7.30am
8.10am
8.40am
10.30am
SBS HD
SBS 2
6.30am
7.30am
9.05am
9.40am
10.20am
11.35am
SBS 2
Food Network
6am
6.30am
Weekend Breakfast
7am
Battle Oktoberfest
8am
10.30am
Boy Meets Birmingham
11am
Food Network
NITV
6.15am
6.30am
As Long As The River Flows
7.30am
8am
Feelings
8.30am
Saltwater Croc
9am
Lights Camera Action
10am
Big Boss: The Last Leader of the Crocodile Islands
NITV
 
Seven
Seven
7TWO
6.30am
7.30am
8.30am
Charlie v. Paul: Showdown
10.30am
11am
7TWO
7mate
7am
WA Sprintcar Title - Fireworks - Salute General John Day
8.30am
10am
11am
Wormall Civil Sprinters New Episode
7mate
4ME
6am
6.30am
7.30am
Winning Like Jesus (3)
8.30am
9am
9.30am
4ME
7flix
6am
Scramble The Orbs
6.30am
All the President's Friends
9am
ANTswers
9.30am
Daredevils!
10am
The Bookburner
10.35am
Jung At Heart
11.10am
The I.Q. Test
11.45am
Have I Got a Girl for You
7flix
RACING.COM
6am
Raceday Review - Warrn'bool Day 3
6.45am
Raceday Review - Bendigo
7.15am
7.30am
Raceday Review - Warrn'bool Day 3
8.15am
Australasian Racing Year
9.15am
Raceday Review - Bendigo
9.45am
Get On!
10.45am
11am
Racing Live: Flemington and Horsham
RACING.COM
 
Nine
6am
Pups Save the Circus/Pup A Doodle Do
6.30am
Dora and Diego's Amazing Animal Circus
7am
New Episode
10am
Nine
9HD
6am
Pups Save the Circus/Pup A Doodle Do
6.30am
Dora and Diego's Amazing Animal Circus
7am
New Episode
10am
9HD
9Gem
6am
(1958) Comedy. Tommy Steele, June Laverick. (G) (B&W)
8am
New Episode
8.30am
9am
Murdersville
10.05am
(1970) Drama. Joan Plowright, Jeanne Watts. (G)
9Gem
9Go!
6am
The Perils Of Penelope
7am
New Episode
11am
A New Goat in the Herd New Episode
11.30am
9Go!
9Life
6.30am
Downsizing In Phoenix
7.30am
8am
Shelley Craft Challenge
9.30am
Bidding Sweet Spot
10.30am
Downsizing In Phoenix
11am
Legend of Jesse James
9Life
Extra
6.30am
7am
7.30am
9.30am
10.30am
Extra
 
ONE
6.30am
7.30am
8am
The Darkling
9am
Happy Birthday, Dear Hogan
9.30am
Hogan Goes Hollywood
10.30am
Pirates
11.30am
The Tender Trap
ONE
TEN
6.30am
7am
RPM
TEN
ELEVEN
5.59am
6.05am
6.30am
Mega-Mega Meowth Madness!
6.55am
7.30am
Yeti in the House/Young and Reckless
8.30am
Science Au Naturel
9.05am
11.35am
ELEVEN
TEN HD
6.30am
7am
RPM
TEN HD
TVSN
5.30am
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.29am
6.59am
7am
7.29am
7.59am
8.29am
8.59am
9.29am
9.30am
9.59am
10.29am
10.30am
10.59am
11.29am
11.30am
11.59am
SpreeTV
 
31 Digital
5.30am
Thriller. (PG)
6.30am
(1945) Comedy. (G)
8am
31 Digital
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6am6.30am7am7.30am8am8.30am9am9.30am10am10.30am11am11.30am Channel

Like to add Pay TV?