Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
6pm
Royal Agricultural University Gloucestershire
7pm
7.30pm
8pm
QI
International
9.03pm
The Agony of Life: Family Final
9.32pm
10.01pm
10.32pm
11.02pm
11.20pm
The Challenger Final
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
6.16pm
6.38pm
7.01pm
Kurt Elling, Rachael Beck, Hamish Blake & Meshel Laurie
7.30pm
Partners in Crime
10.18pm
Russell Brand, Brooke Shields & Mario Batali
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
5.51pm
Fancy Footwork
6.39pm
6.50pm
7.02pm
The Once and Future Queen
7.47pm
Dancing in the Dark
9.45pm
10.46pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6pm
6.30pm
9pm
9.30pm
10pm
11pm
11.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
6pm
South American
8.30pm
Luck of the Draw
9.30pm
11.05pm
Live Stage 17
SBS ONE
SBS HD
6pm
South American
8.30pm
Luck of the Draw
9.30pm
11.05pm
Live Stage 17
SBS HD
SBS 2
6.30pm
Perfect Match
7.30pm
8.30pm
(1987) Horror. (MA)
10pm
(1992) Horror. (M)
11.45pm
SBS 2
NITV
6.15pm
6.30pm
Broome: Pat Torres
7pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
Part Two
9.30pm
10.30pm
Street Warriors
11pm
11.30pm
11.45pm
NITV
 
Seven
8.30pm
Fate/Valhalla
10.25pm
The Dirty Half Dozen
11.20pm
I Take Thee, Gibbs
11.45pm
Seven
7TWO
6.30pm
Stafford 22 New Episode
7.30pm
Pork Pies
8.30pm
Who Killed Harry Field?
10.45pm
New Episode
11.45pm
Stafford 22
7TWO
7mate
5.30pm
6.30pm
Arrow Machine Gun
8pm
8.30pm
Rematch: Ashley vs. Tressa New Episode
9pm
Tipped Off
9.30pm
Vancouver/NYC Transit
10.30pm
Sharpe Shooters/Confederate Conund New Episode
11.30pm
Business Guy
7mate
4Me
6.30pm
10pm
4Me
Fresh Ideas
Fresh Ideas
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
New South Wales v Queensland - Game 1 New Episode
10.30pm
(1979) Action. Mel Gibson, Hugh Keays-Byrne. (AV)
Nine
GEM
5.30pm
That'll Do, Pig
6.30pm
The One with All the Thanksgivings
7pm
The One with Ross's Sandwich
7.30pm
Old and Cold
8.40pm
Strike Force New Episode
9.45pm
The Seventh Division New Episode
10.50pm
Smoke and Mirrors New Episode
GEM
Extra
8.30pm
9pm
9.30pm
10.30pm
11pm
Extra
Extra 2
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
10.30pm
Extra 2
GO!
6pm
Creepy Doll/Death Metal Crash Pit/Camping Can Be Cool
6.30pm
Billy's Bucket List (1)
7pm
The Grasshopper Experiment
7.30pm
The Cooper Extraction
8pm
The Hesitation Ramification
8.30pm
Trials New Episode
9.30pm
(1998) Sci-Fi. Robert Duvall, Morgan Freeman. (M)
GO!
 
ONE
6.30pm
Ain't Love Grand
7pm
C*A*V*E
7.30pm
Street Patrol 1
8pm
Coast to Coast
8.30pm
Na Ki'i (Dolls)
9.30pm
Sweet and Vaded New Episode
10.35pm
Street Patrol 1
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
New Episode
8.30pm
Standoff
9.30pm
10.30pm
E 'Imi Pono (Searching for the Truth) New Episode
11.30pm
TEN
ELEVEN
6.25pm
6.30pm
7pm
Pants on Fire
7.30pm
Whacking Day
8pm
Bender Should Not Be Allowed on Television
8.30pm
Sky Police New Episode
9pm
The Devil's Hands Are Idle Playthings
9.30pm
Marge in Chains
10pm
Turkey Pot Die
10.30pm
Ambergris
11pm
Say My Name
ELEVEN
TVSN
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.29pm
6.30pm
6.59pm
7.29pm
7.59pm
8.29pm
8.59pm
9.29pm
9.30pm
9.59pm
10.29pm
10.59pm
11.29pm
11.30pm
11.59pm
SpreeTV
 
TVS
6.30pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
(1955) Crime. (M)
TVS
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?