Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
5.59pm
Spectocular
6.29pm
QI
Families
7pm
7.30pm
8pm
QI
Knights & Knaves
8.33pm
Blood Rhino
9.31pm
Triumph Stag
10.21pm
10.56pm
11.23pm
ABC
ABC2 / ABC4
5.52pm
6.19pm
6.32pm
9.30pm
10.15pm
Sacha Baron Cohen, Ray Winstone, Holly Willoughby, Phillip Schofield, Rebecca Ferguson
11.02pm
Death Ray
11.52pm
Buried in Weed
ABC2 / ABC4
ABC3
6.23pm
6.51pm
7.32pm
Don't Cook Now
8.01pm
8.28pm
The Second
8.54pm
Therapy
9.22pm
9.30pm
10.31pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6pm
7pm
8pm
8.31pm
8.56pm
9pm
9.30pm
10pm
11pm
11.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
7.30pm
Enduring the Drought
8.30pm
9.30pm
A Child of Denmark
10.35pm
11.05pm
(2010) Drama. (M)
SBS ONE
SBS HD
7.30pm
Enduring the Drought
8.30pm
9.30pm
A Child of Denmark
10.35pm
11.05pm
(2010) Drama. (M)
SBS HD
SBS 2
5.20pm
Titanic Towns
6.15pm
Secrets and Lies
6.40pm
7.30pm
8pm
Biology 101
10.45pm
Jewbilee
11.15pm
(2010) Action. Cha Seung-won, Hwang Jung-Min. (M)
SBS 2
NITV
6pm
Living Country
6.30pm
6.45pm
7pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
Casey Donovan
9pm
10pm
Brendan Williams: Dingo
11pm
11.30pm
11.45pm
NITV
 
Seven
7.30pm
8.45pm
Route 66/Gatekeeper
10.40pm
Pushover
11.35pm
Toilet of Eden
Seven
7TWO
6.30pm
Lincoln 18
7.30pm
A Simple Plot
8.30pm
Old, Unhappy, Far Off Things
10.40pm
The Blind Beggar (2)
11.40pm
7TWO
7mate
5.30pm
Exploding House
6.30pm
The Raincoats (1)
7.30pm
Robosaurus/Harrison For President
8.30pm
The Outsider/Les Hunts A Thief New Episode
9.30pm
Pandora's Box/Airstream Dream
11.30pm
7mate
4Me
6.30pm
7.30pm
New Episode Premiere
8pm
Ser 3 Ep 4 - Time for Thailand New Episode Premiere
8.30pm
9.30pm
4Me
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
New Episode
8.40pm
The Hot Troll Deviation
9.10pm
The Desperation Emanation
9.40pm
(2011) Comedy. Bradley Cooper, Ed Helms. (MA)
11.40pm
New Episode
Nine
GEM
6.30pm
The One Where Phoebe Hates PBS
7pm
The One with the Kips
7.30pm
RBT
8pm
RBT
8.30pm
RPA
10.30pm
11.30pm
Better Get a Dumpster
GEM
GO!
6pm
Death Bar/Prankless
6.30pm
Mystery Dungeon/All Your Fault
7pm
The Work Song Nanocluster
7.30pm
New Episode
8.30pm
The Wiggly Finger Catalyst
9pm
The Russian Rocket Reaction
9.30pm
(2000) Comedy. Bruce Willis, Matthew Perry. (M)
11.40pm
Fish in a Drawer
GO!
 
ONE
6pm
Glasgow Early Evening - Day 7
6.30pm
Glasgow Early Evening - Day 7
7.30pm
Glasgow Early Evening - Day 7
8.30pm
Glasgow Evening - Day 7
9.30pm
Glasgow Evening - Day 7
10.15pm
Dead or Alive
11.15pm
Six Minutes New Episode
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
9.10pm
New Episode
10.30pm
TEN
ELEVEN
6.25pm
6.30pm
7pm
7.30pm
Mother Simpson
8pm
How Hermes Requisitioned His Groove Back
8.30pm
What To Expect When Bart's Expecting
9pm
A Clone of My Own
9.30pm
22 Short Films About Springfield
10pm
138th Episode Spectacular
10.30pm
Lindapendent Woman
11pm
Someday My Prince Will Come
ELEVEN
TVSN
5.30pm
TVSN
SpreeTV
8.30pm
9.30pm
11pm
SpreeTV
 
TVSN
5.30pm
TVSN
TVS
6.30pm
8.30pm
(1961) Drama. (G)
10.30pm
11.30pm
TVS
Fresh Ideas
8.29pm
9.55pm
Fresh Ideas
Extra
6.30pm
7.30pm
New Episode
9.30pm
10.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
6.30pm
9.30pm
11.30pm
Extra 2
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?