Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
5.59pm
Wightwick Manor 2
7pm
7.30pm
8pm
QI
Little and Large
9.03pm
The Agony of Secrets
9.32pm
10.01pm
10.32pm
11.02pm
11.20pm
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
6.02pm
6.15pm
6.37pm
7.01pm
Genevieve Lemon, Josh Lawson, Gerry Beckley & Frank Woodley
7.30pm
The Satan Pit
8.39pm
Sheep Shearing
9.37pm
10.39pm
Robert Downey Jr., Fran Lebowitz & Zac Brown Band
11.49pm
Nagasaki: The Forgotten Bomb
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
5.50pm
Love Story
6.15pm
6.39pm
6.50pm
7pm
Mexico 2
7.30pm
October: Halloween
8.03pm
When Love Takes over Part 1
9.39pm
10.40pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6pm
6.30pm
9pm
9.30pm
10pm
11pm
11.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
6pm
Mexican
8.30pm
Platforms And Plague Pits
9.30pm
10.35pm
SBS ONE
SBS HD
6pm
Mexican
8.30pm
Platforms And Plague Pits
9.30pm
10.35pm
SBS HD
SBS 2
5.40pm
Vegas Finals (2)
7.30pm
8pm
Boyle-Linetti Wedding
8.30pm
(2012) Crime. (MA)
11pm
(2011) Action. (M)
SBS 2
NITV
6.15pm
6.30pm
Kerrobert
7pm
9.30pm
11pm
11.30pm
11.45pm
NITV
 
Seven
8.30pm
Mammy's Tickled Pink/Mammy's Gamble
10pm
The Thirteenth Step
11pm
Seven
7TWO
6.30pm
Derby 24 New Episode
7.30pm
Devils on Horseback (1)
8.30pm
The Sins of the Fathers
10.45pm
11.45pm
Derby 24
7TWO
7mate
5.30pm
World Cup
6.30pm
Crash & Burn/Rocketman
7.30pm
Dolphins, Diamonds And Die Hard
8.30pm
Tripped Out Cash New Episode
9pm
To Catch a Thief (2)
9.30pm
Miami/London
10.30pm
Put Up Your Duke/Case Closed
11.30pm
7mate
4Me
6.30pm
7pm
Yarra Valley
8.30pm
9pm
9.30pm
11.30pm
4Me
Fresh Ideas
Fresh Ideas
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
The Auction New Episode
8.45pm
New Episode
9.45pm
Social Engineering New Episode
10.45pm
Grey Water
11.45pm
Origin New Episode
Nine
GEM
5.30pm
Richard in Stars Hollow
6.30pm
The One Without the Ski Trip
7pm
The One with the Hypnosis Tape
7.30pm
Home Truths
8.30pm
The Lesser of Two Evils New Episode
9.40pm
Legitimate Targets New Episode
10.40pm
New Episode
11.50pm
GEM
Extra
6pm
7.30pm
9pm
9.30pm
10.30pm
11.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
6.30pm
10pm
10.30pm
11pm
Extra 2
GO!
6pm
Ello Gov'nor
6.30pm
Princess Potluck/James Baxter the Horse
7pm
The Monopolar Expedition
7.30pm
The Electric Can Opener Fluctuation
8pm
The Jiminy Conjecture
8.30pm
El Toro New Episode
9.30pm
(1999) Action. Mel Gibson, Gregg Henry. (AV)
11.30pm
Tazed In The Lady Nuts
GO!
 
ONE
6.30pm
Movie Tonight
7pm
Souvenirs
7.30pm
What Were They Thinking 1
8pm
What Were They Thinking 2
8.30pm
Hana i wa 'ia (Scandal)
9.30pm
Poenitentia New Episode
10.35pm
Longworth's Anatomy New Episode
11.30pm
What Were They Thinking 1
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
8.30pm
Wild New Episode
9.30pm
The Deconstruction New Episode
10.30pm
Ua 'aihue (Stolen) New Episode
11.30pm
TEN
ELEVEN
6.25pm
6.30pm
7pm
Father Knows Least
7.30pm
Selma's Choice
8pm
Futurestock
8.30pm
The Musk Who Fell to Earth New Episode
9pm
A Leela of Her Own
9.30pm
Brother from the Same Planet
10pm
Wheel! Of! Family!
10.30pm
Uncle Teddy
11pm
Forget Me Not
11.30pm
First Time For Everything
ELEVEN
TVSN
6.30pm
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.29pm
6.30pm
6.59pm
7.29pm
7.59pm
8.29pm
8.30pm
8.59pm
9.29pm
9.59pm
10.29pm
10.30pm
10.59pm
11.29pm
11.59pm
SpreeTV
 
TVS
6.30pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
(1950) Comedy. (PG)
11.30pm
TVS
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?