Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
5.59pm
Cheltenham Town Hall 1
6.57pm
7pm
7.30pm
8.01pm
8.32pm
The Killing Call
9.33pm
9.59pm
Rise of the Makers
10.31pm
11.01pm
11.19pm
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
6.11pm
6.24pm
Shiny and Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers
7.01pm
Tiffany Speight, Colin Lane, Stephen Cummings & Denise Scott
7.30pm
In the Forest of the Night
9.10pm
The Speech
9.36pm
10.03pm
Jade, John, Chris & Mike
10.33pm
Liev Schreiber, Elle Fanning, Vince Staples
11.15pm
11.45pm
Simon and Corinne
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
6.23pm
The Secret Path (1)
6.50pm
7.58pm
Killers
9.39pm
10.37pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6pm
6.30pm
9pm
9.30pm
10pm
11pm
11.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS
6pm
Delicious Dinners
9.30pm
Australia v Bangladesh
SBS
SBS HD
6pm
Delicious Dinners
9.30pm
Australia v Bangladesh
SBS HD
SBS 2
5.35pm
Northeast Regional Qualifying Round (1)
7.30pm
8pm
Alex Horne and Tim Key
8.35pm
Revisited: Painting With Explosives/Bifurcated Boat
10.55pm
SBS 2
NITV
6pm
Banduk Marika
7pm
9pm
Pupuhi Parera
9.30pm
Chopper First
10.30pm
The Enchanted Flute
11pm
NITV
 
Seven
10pm
11.30pm
You've Got Sext
Seven
7TWO
6.30pm
Epsom 21 New Episode
7.30pm
The Family Way
8.30pm
Rough Justice
10.30pm
11.30pm
Epsom 21
7TWO
7mate
5.30pm
Fall of Kings New Episode
6.30pm
Lead Ballon/Surfing With Dynamite
8pm
The Wizard of Fails New Episode
8.30pm
New Episode
9.30pm
Multnomah County Detention Centre
10.45pm
Dance Off/Shalom/Man Down
7mate
4Me
6.30pm
7pm
Ser 4 Ep 8
8pm
Ser 16 Ep155
4Me
RACING.COM
5.30pm
(B&W)
6.30pm
Sandown (B&W)
7pm
Pakenham (B&W)
7.30pm
Sandown (B&W)
8pm
Pakenham (B&W)
8.30pm
Sandown (B&W)
9pm
Pakenham (B&W)
9.30pm
(B&W)
10.30pm
Sandown (B&W)
11pm
Pakenham (B&W)
11.30pm
Sandown (B&W)
RACING.COM
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
Brisbane Broncos v Melbourne Storm New Episode
9.40pm
New Episode
11.40pm
New Episode
Nine
GEM
5.30pm
A Vineyard Valentine
6.30pm
The One with Mrs. Bing
7pm
The One with the Dozen Lasagnas
7.30pm
8.30pm
Where There's Smoke New Episode
9.30pm
Coming Out Ball New Episode
10.30pm
Afternoon Session New Episode
GEM
Extra
8.30pm
10.30pm
11pm
11.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
6.30pm
9pm
9.30pm
10.30pm
11.30pm
Extra 2
GO!
6pm
Think Positive/Skip vs. Technology
6.30pm
Mystery Dungeon/All Your Fault
7pm
The Proton Displacement
7.30pm
The Leftover Thermalization
8pm
The Skywalker Incursion
8.30pm
(2010) Action. Leonardo DiCaprio, Ken Watanabe. (M)
11.30pm
Mom
A Small Nervous Breakdown and a Misplaced Fork
GO!
 
ONE
6.30pm
The Kids
7pm
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?
7.30pm
Changing Light Bulbs New Episode
8pm
Outdoor Man Grill New Episode
8.30pm
You Are the Wind Beneath My Wings, Man New Episode
9pm
(2013) Comedy. Vince Vaughn, Owen Wilson. (M)
11.30pm
New Episode
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
Girls Disappeared
9.30pm
Reasonable Doubt
10.30pm
Zoo
Emotional Contagion New Episode
11.30pm
TEN
ELEVEN
6.25pm
6.30pm
7pm
7.30pm
Homer at the Bat
8pm
Benderama
8.30pm
Lisa's Pony
9pm
(1984) Comedy. Molly Ringwald, Justin Henry. (M)
11pm
Take a Breath
ELEVEN
TVSN
7.30pm
10.30pm
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.29pm
6.30pm
6.59pm
7.29pm
7.59pm
8.29pm
8.59pm
9.29pm
9.59pm
10.29pm
10.30pm
10.59pm
11.29pm
11.59pm
SpreeTV
 
TVS
6.30pm
7pm
9pm
10.30pm
TVS
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?