Wide Bay TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
5.59pm
7pm
8.46pm
False Economy
9.29pm
9.59pm
Phillip Adams & Tim Minchin
10.28pm
10.58pm
11.30pm
Avondale, Louisiana
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
5.50pm
6.02pm
6.15pm
6.28pm
7.02pm
Kate Miller-Heidke, Hamish Blake, Tony Sheldon & Ross Noble
7.30pm
The End of Time (2)
8.46pm
9.14pm
9.44pm
Hunting Mr. Nice
11.13pm
11.58pm
The End of Time (2)
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
5.51pm
6.19pm
Love Machine
6.50pm
7.01pm
The Darkest Hour (1)
7.45pm
8.59pm
Smitten
9.43pm
10.43pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6.30pm
9.30pm
10pm
10.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS
6pm
Japanese
8.30pm
That Old Question
9.30pm
My 93-Year-Old Flatmate
10.30pm
11.05pm
11.40pm
SBS
SBS HD
6pm
Japanese
8.30pm
That Old Question
9.30pm
My 93-Year-Old Flatmate
10.30pm
11.05pm
11.40pm
SBS HD
SBS 2
6.40pm
St. Louis Finals
7.30pm
8.30pm
Homeless in Detroit
9.35pm
The Stigmata of Progress
10.25pm
The Last Ship
11.20pm
Wales
SBS 2
Food Network
5.30pm
7pm
The Road to Tripoli
7.30pm
South American Grilling
8pm
Arizona All-Stars
8.30pm
Dish of a Lifetime and Pilots
9.30pm
10.30pm
11.30pm
Dish of a Lifetime and Pilots
Food Network
NITV
6pm
6.30pm
7.20pm
11.30pm
NITV
 
Seven
6.30pm
7.30pm
9.50pm
10.20pm
Applegate River Lodge
11.25pm
Drive
Seven
7TWO
5.30pm
Gillingham, Kent New Episode
7.30pm
Breaking Bread
8.30pm
Three Steps to Hendon New Episode
10pm
Into The Eye Of The Storm
11pm
Cleared For Disaster
7TWO
7mate
5.30pm
Sicilian Standoff
6.30pm
Cup v Car/Fall Guys
7.30pm
Drunk Parking
8pm
Knife Attack
8.30pm
(2014) Action. Vin Diesel, Paul Walker. (M)
11.15pm
11.45pm
7mate
4ME
8.30pm
9pm
9.30pm
4ME
7flix
6pm
6.30pm
The Chaperone
7pm
The Diplomat's Club
7.30pm
Unforgiven New Episode
8.30pm
(2000) Thriller. Kevin Bacon, Elisabeth Shue. (M)
10.20pm
Our True Lies
10.50pm
Yer So Bad
11.20pm
I Who Have Nothing
11.50pm
The Mystery of Skull Island
7flix
RACING.COM
7.30pm
7.45pm
9.45pm
10.45pm
Australasian Racing Year
11.45pm
RACING.COM
 
WIN
7pm
7.30pm
Audition 3
9pm
Hayden Panettiere vs Eva Longoria/Hathaway vs Blunt
10pm
Budget 2016
10.45pm
11.45pm
WIN
WIN HD
7pm
7.30pm
Audition 3
9pm
Hayden Panettiere vs Eva Longoria/Hathaway vs Blunt
10pm
Budget 2016
10.45pm
11.45pm
WIN HD
GEM
5.30pm
Santa's Secret Stuff
6.30pm
The One with Joey's Big Break
7pm
The One in Vegas (1)
8pm
The Yellow Iris
9.10pm
An Unhelpful Aid
10.20pm
A Sweeter Lazarus
11.30pm
A Sweeter Lazarus (2)
GEM
WIN 9Life
6pm
Can't Make a Deal
7.30pm
Meet the Doctors
8pm
Coming Up Roses
8.30pm
Stranger in Your House
9.30pm
Studio, Jewelry, and Babies
10.30pm
Sarah/Tracy/Louise/Ivy
WIN 9Life
Extra
8pm
8.30pm
9pm
10.30pm
11.30pm
Extra
WIN Gold
WIN Gold
GO!
6pm
Bad Kiss/Sugar Rush
6.30pm
A Glitch is a Glitch/Puhoy
7pm
Winners and Losers
7.30pm
8pm
Everything's Bigger in Texas
8.30pm
The Dallas Mavericks
9pm
Crime. (MA)
11.30pm
Thirty-Eight, Sixty-Two, Thirty-Eight
GO!
 
SC10
6.30pm
8.40pm
Decompressed
9.40pm
Come Back
10.40pm
The Gold Standard
11.40pm
SC10
ONE
6.30pm
Who Knew?
7pm
That Darn Kid
7.30pm
8.30pm
(1997) Drama. (M)
11.15pm
EST Men
ONE
TVSN
TVSN
ELEVEN
6.30pm
7.05pm
The Squirt and the Whale
7.30pm
Ten Sessions
8pm
Old Timer's Day
8.30pm
Meryl Streep, Hugh Grant, Keeley Hawes
9.30pm
Check and Mate
10.30pm
ELEVEN
Aspire
6pm
8pm
10pm
Aspire
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?