More Sites
  

Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6am6.30am7am7.30am8am8.30am9am9.30am10am10.30am11am11.30am Channel
ABC
11.02am
ABC
ABC2 / ABC4
6.57am
7.08am
7.13am
7.42am
Final
7.52am
7.57am
Final
8.30am
9.32am
Seasons
10.12am
10.25am
10.45am
11.12am
11.22am
11.35am
Iggle Piggle's Blanket in Makka Pakka's Ditch
ABC2 / ABC4
ABC3
10.28pm
6.01am
Nicked By a Name/The Play's the Thing
6.39am
7.07am
8.08am
8.35am
8.46am
8.59am
9.13am
10.06am
10.39am
11.05am
Finishing Textiles
11.37am
ABC3
ABC News 24
11.57am
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
5.35am
6.30am
Matchday 5: Arsenal v Borussia Dortmund
10.30am
SBS ONE
SBS HD
5.35am
6.30am
Matchday 5: Arsenal v Borussia Dortmund
10.30am
SBS HD
SBS 2
5.50am
7.30am
9.05am
9.40am
10.20am
11.05am
11.40am
SBS 2
NITV
6am
6.30am
7am
Grey Nurse Shark
8am
8.30am
9.30am
9.45am
10.30am
10.45am
11.30am
Joel and Naomi from Last Kinection
NITV
 
Seven
6am
Seven
7TWO
6.30am
7am
The Hairy Mob/The Teapot
7.30am
The Golden Jawbone/The Ogre Games
8am
Hands/Balls
10am
Mine's a Double
11am
Katherine v. John: Car Boot Sale
7TWO
7mate
6.30am
7am
Pirates and Princesses
7.30am
The Mystery Pirate!/Pirate Swap!
8am
Daisy's Grasshopper
8.30am
Bye Bye Beckett/Pet Party
9am
11am
A Tribute to Peter Brock
7mate
4Me
6.30am
8.30am
4Me
Fresh Ideas
6.35am
11.22am
Fresh Ideas
 
Nine
5.30am
New Episode
9am
New Episode
11am
New Episode
Nine
GEM
6am
The One with Phoebe's Uterus
6.30am
Treasure Hunt
7am
7.30am
New Episode
8am
John - Part 1
9am
9.30am
New Episode
10am
11am
The One with the Girl from Poughkeepsie
11.30am
The One with Phoebe's Uterus
GEM
Extra
8.30am
9am
Extra
Extra 2
6.30am
7.30am
9.30am
10.30am
11.30am
Extra 2
GO!
6.30am
7am
New Episode
7.30am
8am
Monitamission Impossible
8.30am
Dragon2
9am
A Trio's Challenge (2)
9.30am
Earth Under Siege (Part 1)
10.30am
Darkseid Descending!
11am
Reliving the Past New Episode
11.30am
A Trio's Challenge (Part 3)
GO!
 
ONE
6.30am
7.30am
8am
Abu Dhabi Grand Prix
10.40am
11am
End Of The Line
ONE
TEN
6.30am
8.30am
11am
TEN
ELEVEN
5.30am
6.05am
Gerz So Good
6.30am
No Laughing Matter
7.05am
7.35am
Rubilaxia
8am
Field Science
8.35am
The Expo Factor Part 2
9am
Berry Best Berryfest Princess
9.30am
10am
A Night to Remember
ELEVEN
TVSN
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.29am
6.59am
7.29am
7.59am
8.29am
8.59am
9.29am
9.59am
10.29am
10.30am
10.59am
11.29am
11.59am
SpreeTV
 
TVS
6am
7am
7.30am
9.30am
10.30am
(1945) Comedy. (G)
TVS
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6am6.30am7am7.30am8am8.30am9am9.30am10am10.30am11am11.30am Channel

Like to add Pay TV?