More Sites
  

Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 12pm12.30pm1pm1.30pm2pm2.30pm3pm3.30pm4pm4.30pm5pm5.30pm Channel
ABC
11.30am
Victores
12.01pm
The Demo
1.12pm
(1973) Drama. Maggie Smith, Timothy Bottoms. (PG)
3pm
Round 10: Dandenong v Sydney Uni
ABC
ABC2 / ABC4
11.34am
Looking For Each Other
12.03pm
Abby Thinks Oscar is a Prince
12.33pm
12.46pm
12.58pm
1.17pm
1.30pm
2.06pm
Franklin and Snail Mail/Franklin the Moose-eratops
2.32pm
2.37pm
2.52pm
Lazy Town's Greatest Hits
3.30pm
Babies
5.49pm
5.57pm
ABC2 / ABC4
ABC3
12.23pm
1.31pm
1.43pm
1.55pm
2.06pm
2.18pm
2.30pm
2.52pm
Roy
Death In The Family
3.20pm
3.27pm
Ultimate Super Sense
3.52pm
4.41pm
5.03pm
5.32pm
Behind the Scenes
ABC3
ABC News 24
12pm
12.32pm
SLM Around the World: Markus Popp On Berlin
2pm
2.30pm
3pm
3.31pm
4pm
4.30pm
Lord Howe Island
5pm
5.31pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
12.30pm
3.05pm
3.55pm
The Salk Institute
4.30pm
SBS ONE
SBS HD
12.30pm
3.05pm
3.55pm
The Salk Institute
4.30pm
SBS HD
SBS 2
12.30pm
1pm
Newcastle Jets v Adelaide Utd
3.30pm
Ethiopia - Saints & Snakes
4.30pm
Moving A Mountain
5.30pm
The Cover-Up
5.55pm
(2001) Animation. (PG)
SBS 2
NITV
12.30pm
1pm
Tombstone Unveiling
1.30pm
Teho Ropeyarn
2pm
2.30pm
2.45pm
3.30pm
3.45pm
4.30pm
4.45pm
5pm
5.15pm
NITV
 
Seven
12pm
New Episode
12.30pm
1pm
(2010) Family. (G)
3pm
(2009) Fantasy. Craig Anton, Andrew Astor. (G)
Seven
7TWO
7TWO
7mate
11.30am
4.30pm
7mate
4Me
1.30pm
2.30pm
3pm
4.30pm
5.30pm
4Me
Fresh Ideas
Fresh Ideas
 
Nine
10am
Day 4 - Morning Session New Episode
1pm
New Episode
1.30pm
Day 4 - Afternoon Session New Episode
Nine
GEM
9.30am
(1958) War. John Mills, Richard Attenborough. (PG) (B&W)
12.25pm
The See-Through Man
1.25pm
(1952) Musical. Gene Kelly, Donald O'Connor. (G)
3.35pm
(1951) War. Gregory Peck, Virginia Mayo. (G)
GEM
Extra
12.30pm
2.30pm
5.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
12pm
1.30pm
4.30pm
5.30pm
Extra 2
GO!
12.30pm
Dromus Betrayed
1.30pm
New Episode
2pm
Chinook Salmon New Episode
2.30pm
New Episode
3pm
Legendary Sandwhich/Pie Bros
3.30pm
Full Metal Racket
4pm
Animal Attraction
4.30pm
The Ape/The Poltergeist
5pm
Return to the Nightosphere/Daddy's Little Monster
5.30pm
Sleep Disorder/Tom's In-Tents Adventure
GO!
 
ONE
10am
Game 2 - Sydney Sixers V Melbourne Renegades
1.30pm
2.30pm
Atom Smasher
4pm
New Episode
4.30pm
New Zealand's Mohaka
5pm
The Billfold Syndrome
ONE
TEN
12pm
Ep 2
1.30pm
New Episode
3pm
Compile 7 New Episode
3.30pm
4.30pm
New Episode
TEN
ELEVEN
12pm
Womb Raider
1pm
Louie Bumps into an Old Lady
1.30pm
Peterson Crusoe
2pm
Marcia Gets Creamed
2.30pm
My Brother's Keeper
3pm
The Ghost of Christmas Presents
3.30pm
4pm
99 Problems New Episode
5pm
Mork Learns to See
5.30pm
Mork's Vacation
ELEVEN
TVSN
TVSN
SpreeTV
12.29pm
12.59pm
1.29pm
1.30pm
1.59pm
2.29pm
2.59pm
3.29pm
3.59pm
4pm
4.29pm
4.59pm
5.29pm
5.59pm
SpreeTV
 
TVS
12.30pm
3pm
Port Phillip Bay Squid & Tassie Trout
3.30pm
TVS
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 12pm12.30pm1pm1.30pm2pm2.30pm3pm3.30pm4pm4.30pm5pm5.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?