Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6am6.30am7am7.30am8am8.30am9am9.30am10am10.30am11am11.30am Channel
ABC
6am
9.01am
10am
10.30am
11.30am
Taking Stock
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
6am
6.06am
6.26am
6.31am
7.02am
7.16am
7.30am
7.45am
7.58am
8.23am
8.34am
9.30am
Hip Hip Hooray
10.11am
10.59am
11.17am
11.30am
Pinky Ponk and the Ball
11.59am
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
6.11am
6.23am
6.35am
Is That Kosher?/The Frensky Family Fiasco
7am
8.07am
10.16am
10.37am
11.34am
11.57am
ABC3
ABC News 24
9.01am
11am
ABC News 24
 
SBS
7.30am
8.10am
8.40am
10.30am
SBS
SBS HD
7.30am
8.10am
8.40am
10.30am
SBS HD
SBS 2
6.30am
7.30am
9am
11.35am
SBS 2
Food Network
6am
6.30am
Rio Street Food - Rio De Janeiro
7am
Take It To The Bank
9am
Bacon Candy
10.30am
Another Man Food Show: Breakfast
Food Network
NITV
6.15am
6.30am
7.30am
8am
8.30am
Grey Nurse Shark
9am
10am
Round 18: Adelaide United v Sydney FC
NITV
 
Seven
6am
Three Goats A'Cuddlin'/Swimmer's Belly
6.30am
Lunar New Year/The Hoverbike Diaries
11am
Premiere
Seven
7TWO
6.30am
8.30am
Non-Random Acts Of Kindness
7TWO
7mate
6am
Premiere
7mate
4Me
6am
6.30am
7.30am
9.30am
10am
10.30am
11am
4Me
RACING.COM
11.15am
RACING.COM
 
Nine
6.30am
New Episode
7am
New Episode
10am
Laurie Oakes New Episode
10.30am
New Episode
11am
New Episode
Nine
9HD
6.30am
New Episode
7am
New Episode
10am
Laurie Oakes New Episode
10.30am
New Episode
11am
New Episode
9HD
9Gem
6am
6.40am
(1970) Comedy. Leslie Phillips, Barbara Murray. (PG)
8.30am
9am
9.30am
10.30am
New Episode
11am
9Gem
9Go!
6am
Sun Probe
7am
Raving Thirst
7.30am
Festival of the Ancestors
8am
Ker-Honk
9.30am
Bean There, Done That/Charmville Unchained
10am
Bereft
10.30am
The Icy Depths
11am
Double Ranger, Double Danger
11.30am
Runway Rabbids
9Go!
9Life
8am
A Tale of Two Styles
9.30am
Bad News Balcony
10am
Milwaukee vs Savannah
11am
Space Needed in Nashville
11.30am
High Rise vs Townhouse
9Life
Extra
6am
6.30am
7.30am
8am
The Great I Am/Encouraging Ourselves New Episode
9am
10.30am
Extra
 
ONE
6.30am
7.30am
8.30am
10.30am
Obe and Ashima
11am
New Episode
ONE
TEN
6.30am
7.30am
New Episode
8am
Compilation 8
11am
11.30am
Vintage Values
TEN
ELEVEN
5.59am
6.05am
A New Enemy
6.30am
A Tale Of Two Dimensions (2)
7.05am
Doji's Stronghold
7.30am
7.35am
Adventures In Running Errands
8.25am
8.30am
This Hour Has 22 Million Minutes/Halloweenie
8.55am
9am
The Mean Machines
9.30am
Curse of the Evil Eye
10am
10.30am
Sabrina's Real World
11am
The Long and Winding Short Cut
11.30am
Mork in Love
ELEVEN
TVSN
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.29am
6.59am
7.29am
7.30am
7.59am
8.29am
8.59am
9.29am
9.59am
10.29am
10.59am
11.29am
11.30am
11.59am
SpreeTV
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6am6.30am7am7.30am8am8.30am9am9.30am10am10.30am11am11.30am Channel

Like to add Pay TV?