Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 4pm4.30pm5pm5.30pm6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
3.29pm
4.29pm
The Negotiators
5.30pm
5.59pm
RAF Marham 2
7pm
7.30pm
8.01pm
Workplace
9.03pm
9.30pm
Katherine Ryan
10.13pm
Jules in the Crown Final
10.43pm
11.13pm
11.30pm
Vocation & Money
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
5pm
5.11pm
5.24pm
5.32pm
5.46pm
6.12pm
6.24pm
Stargazing on the Night Train/Get Into Nature
7.02pm
Matthew Murphy, Steve Lukather, Meshel Laurie & Ryan Shelton.
7.30pm
Flatline
9.20pm
Courtney
10.10pm
Gov. Chris Christie, Victoria Justice, Gary Clark Jr.
11.52pm
Flatline
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
4.15pm
4.39pm
4.44pm
4.59pm
5.10pm
5.49pm
6.23pm
The Perfect Brother Final
6.50pm
7.01pm
Mardy Mary Queen of Scots
9.40pm
10.38pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
5.56pm
6pm
6.30pm
9pm
9.30pm
10pm
11pm
11.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS
3.30pm
4.30pm
6pm
Weekend Wonders
7.30pm
The Age of Heroes
8.40pm
9.40pm
Lost Boys
10.30pm
SBS
SBS HD
3.30pm
4.30pm
6pm
Weekend Wonders
7.30pm
The Age of Heroes
8.40pm
9.40pm
Lost Boys
10.30pm
SBS HD
SBS 2
4pm
5.35pm
Finals: Region 2
7.30pm
8pm
Special Project
8.30pm
(2012) Comedy. Vanessa Hudgens, Selena Gomez. (MA)
10.15pm
(1998) Comedy. Dave Chappelle, Guillermo Díaz. (MA)
11.45pm
SBS 2
NITV
4.30pm
Turtles
5pm
5.30pm
6pm
My Three Families
6.30pm
6.45pm
7pm
8pm
Yhonnie Scarce
9.30pm
10.30pm
11pm
11.30pm
11.45pm
NITV
 
Seven
9.30pm
Never Say Never To Always/Home Is Where You're Happy
11.30pm
Plunge
Seven
7TWO
3.30pm
How to Cheat on your Diet this Summer and Still Lose Weight
4.30pm
6.30pm
Westpoint 32 New Episode
7.30pm
Memory Of Water (2)
8.30pm
Daughters Of Cain
10.50pm
Death in the Sea of Cortez
7TWO
7mate
3.30pm
The Dog Named Precious
4.30pm
Waging War
5.30pm
Boiling Point New Episode
6.30pm
James Bond Special
7.30pm
The Food Abides/Magic School Bus
8.30pm
Growing Pains/Drama Online
9.30pm
The King's Bling/Guns And Rangers New Episode
10.30pm
Bumpy Ride
11pm
11.30pm
Deadliest Kitsch
7mate
4Me
4pm
4.30pm
5pm
Fleuriew Peninsula
6.30pm
9pm
4Me
RACING.COM
4pm
Geelong
4.30pm
Sandown
5pm
Geelong
5.30pm
Sandown
6pm
Geelong
6.30pm
Sandown
7pm
Geelong
7.30pm
Sandown
8.15pm
Geelong
8.45pm
Sandown
9.15pm
Geelong
9.45pm
Sandown
10.15pm
Geelong
10.45pm
Sandown
11.15pm
Geelong
11.45pm
Sandown
RACING.COM
 
Nine
4pm
New Episode
5.30pm
New Episode
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
New Episode
9.30pm
Part 2 New Episode
10.30pm
The Mystery of the Frozen Foodie New Episode
11.30pm
A Beam of Sunshine
Nine
GEM
3.30pm
The Clocks (2)
5.30pm
You've Been Gilmored
6.30pm
The One Where Underdog Gets Away
7pm
The One with the Monkey
7.30pm
Ducking and Diving
8.40pm
Personal Day New Episode
9.40pm
... Goodbye New Episode
11.35pm
The Golden Hammer
GEM
Extra
6.30pm
8.30pm
9pm
9.30pm
10.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
4.30pm
5pm
7pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
11.30pm
Extra 2
GO!
4pm
New Episode
5pm
OTTO Motives
5.30pm
Love Monsters/Baby Hands New Episode
6pm
Weekend at Benson's/Fortune Cookie
6.30pm
Jake the Dad/Davey
7pm
The Romance Resonance
7.30pm
(2014) Reality/Real-Life. (PG) New Episode
8.30pm
The Intimacy Acceleration
9pm
The Colonization Application
9.30pm
New Episode
10.30pm
And the Reality Problem
11pm
And the DJ Face
11.30pm
Cry Havoc New Episode
GO!
 
ONE
4pm
New Episode
4.30pm
New Episode
5pm
6.30pm
The Bus
7pm
Dear Mildred
7.30pm
8.30pm
Ho! Ho! Ho! #10 Special Edition
9pm
Liar Liar #6 Special Edition
9.30pm
12 Chefs Compete New Episode
10.30pm
Quicksand New Episode
11.30pm
Devil's Breath
ONE
TEN
4.30pm
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
Need To Know/So IT Goes
10.30pm
Nanahu (Embers) New Episode
11.30pm
TEN
ELEVEN
4pm
A Diminished Rebecca with a Suspended Cliff
4.30pm
Taps at the Montana
4.55pm
5pm
Flower Power
5.30pm
Spontaneous Combustion
5.55pm
6.25pm
6.30pm
7pm
The Children's Book
7.30pm
Radio Bart
8pm
Stench and Stenchibility
8.30pm
The Man Who Came to Be Dinner
9pm
Meanwhile
9.30pm
Lisa the Greek
10pm
Housetrap New Episode
10.30pm
Hawk & Chick New Episode
11pm
Cellar Beware
ELEVEN
TVSN
3.30pm
9.30pm
TVSN
SpreeTV
4.29pm
4.30pm
4.59pm
5.29pm
5.59pm
6.29pm
6.59pm
7.29pm
7.59pm
8.29pm
8.30pm
8.59pm
9.29pm
9.59pm
10.29pm
10.30pm
10.59pm
11.29pm
11.30pm
11.59pm
SpreeTV
 
TVS
4.30pm
5pm
5.30pm
6.30pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
(1982) Adventure. (M)
TVS
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 4pm4.30pm5pm5.30pm6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?