Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
5.59pm
The Blue Tips
6.29pm
QI
England
7pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
Independence
9.30pm
10.30pm
11.05pm
11.31pm
Cult Of Horrors
ABC
ABC2 / ABC4
5.52pm
6.19pm
6.32pm
8.36pm
9.36pm
Buried in Weed
10.24pm
Eddie Izard, David Walliams, Amanda Holden, Made In Chelsea, The Gossip
ABC2 / ABC4
ABC3
6.20pm
Australia 1
6.50pm
7.32pm
Mrs King: License To Spy
8.02pm
Box Jellyfish
8.27pm
The Prix De Fonteyn
8.54pm
Bad Vlad
9.23pm
9.31pm
10.31pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6pm
7pm
8pm
8.31pm
9pm
9.30pm
10pm
11pm
11.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
6pm
French Safari Part 2
7.30pm
Richard Roxburgh
8.30pm
9.30pm
10.30pm
11pm
SBS ONE
SBS HD
6pm
French Safari Part 2
7.30pm
Richard Roxburgh
8.30pm
9.30pm
10.30pm
11pm
SBS HD
SBS 2
5.20pm
Supersize Submarine
6.15pm
Cougars
6.40pm
7.30pm
8pm
I'm Leslie Knope
8.30pm
Self-Contained
9.25pm
10.30pm
Two Guys in a Hot Tub
11pm
11.30pm
SBS 2
NITV
6pm
Karlu Karlu: Devil's Marbles
7pm
7.30pm
9.30pm
Ballin'
10pm
West Perth Falcons v East Perth Royals Final
NITV
 
Seven
7.30pm
8.45pm
The Easy Way Out
9.45pm
Rhymes With Shout/You Will Hurt Him
11.40pm
Seven
7TWO
6.30pm
Norfolk 23
8pm
Driving Lesson
8.30pm
Unlocking Disaster
9.30pm
Breakup over Texas
10.40pm
Kobe Earthquake
11.50pm
Hindenburg Disaster
7TWO
7mate
5.30pm
Boom Lift/Utility Truck / Windows Down vs Air-Con
6.30pm
The Fire
7pm
The Opposite
7.30pm
9pm
Permanent Record Wrecker New Episode
9.30pm
Baby Got Black New Episode
10pm
New Episode
10.30pm
Family Goy / Hannah Banana
11.30pm
Hot Water
7mate
4Me
6.30pm
Ser 7 Ep 10
7.30pm
New Episode Premiere
8pm
Ep 111 New Episode Premiere
8.30pm
New Episode Premiere
9.30pm
4Me
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
New Episode
9.30pm
League of Assassins New Episode
10.30pm
Keep Your Enemies Closer New Episode
11.30pm
New Episode
Nine
GEM
6.30pm
The One with All the Kissing
7pm
The One Hundredth
7.30pm
The Third Floor Flat New Episode
8.40pm
Faithful until Death New Episode
10.50pm
Parralox New Episode
11.30pm
Fish Farm New Episode
GEM
GO!
6pm
Fancy Restaurant/Diary
6.30pm
Jake the Dad/Davey
7pm
The Terminator Decoupling
7.30pm
Top 41 New Episode
9.30pm
(2011) Thriller. Bradley Cooper, Robert De Niro. (M)
11.30pm
The Big Uneasy New Episode
GO!
 
ONE
6pm
Glasgow Early Evening - Day 6
8.30pm
Glasgow Evening - Day 6
9.30pm
11.30pm
Pimp Daddy
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
Piri Piri Pork
8.30pm
Reconciliation New Episode
9.30pm
Glasgow Evening - Day 6
10.30pm
TEN
ELEVEN
6.25pm
6.30pm
7pm
7.30pm
Jeff's New Friend
8pm
Dad's Visit
8.30pm
Clavado En Un Bar New Episode
9.40pm
The Good Fight
10.20pm
All That Glitters...
11pm
Emily and the Car and the Cards New Episode
ELEVEN
TVSN
5.30pm
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.30pm
9pm
SpreeTV
 
TVSN
5.30pm
TVSN
TVS
6.30pm
8.30pm
10.30pm
TVS
Fresh Ideas
7.32pm
8.58pm
Fresh Ideas
Extra
7.30pm
9pm
New Episode
10pm
Extra
Extra 2
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
Extra 2
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?