More Sites
  

Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
5.58pm
The Alderney Rock Hoppers
6.29pm
QI
Creatures
7pm
7.30pm
8pm
Bill Shorten
8.34pm
Money Trap Final
9.32pm
10.01pm
10.32pm
11.07pm
11.33pm
ABC
ABC2 / ABC4
5.53pm
6.05pm
6.19pm
6.33pm
7.30pm
7.40pm
Kevin Spacey, Olivia Munn & The Lucus Bros
8.30pm
10pm
The American
10.52pm
11.03pm
Mugging
11.30pm
Kevin Spacey, Olivia Munn & The Lucus Bros
ABC2 / ABC4
ABC3
5.49pm
Princess Gladys
6.20pm
Brazil
6.51pm
8.25pm
9.05pm
Kyle Baldock
9.30pm
10.31pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6pm
7pm
8pm
8.31pm
8.57pm
9pm
9.30pm
10pm
11pm
11.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
6pm
7.30pm
Sex, Drugs And Rock 'n' Roll Final
8.30pm
9.30pm
10.30pm
11pm
Insolence & Wine
SBS ONE
SBS HD
6pm
7.30pm
Sex, Drugs And Rock 'n' Roll Final
8.30pm
9.30pm
10.30pm
11pm
Insolence & Wine
SBS HD
SBS 2
5.20pm
Team Anchor Women
6.15pm
TGS Hates Women
6.40pm
Miami Finals (1)
7.30pm
8pm
Dave Returns
8.30pm
Trouble in Paradise
9.25pm
Say the Word
10.15pm
11.05pm
Idol - The Struggle for Trost, Part 7
11.30pm
Wound - The Struggle for Trost, Part 8
SBS 2
NITV
7pm
7.30pm
9pm
Rock and a Hard Place
9.30pm
A Date With The Booty Warrior
10pm
Match 2013: Australia V Malawi, Gold Coast
11.30pm
NITV
 
Seven
9.30pm
Mammy's Secret
10.15pm
Icarus
11.15pm
We're Done
Seven
7TWO
6.30pm
Edinburgh 11
8pm
8.30pm
Kid in the Cockpit
9.30pm
10.30pm
Space Shuttle Challenger
11.30pm
Smugglers Coast
7TWO
7mate
6.30pm
The Subway
7pm
The Pez Dispenser
7.30pm
Water Heater Rocket/Car Roof Cling/Corner Shot
8.30pm
Golden Gate Loco Moco
9pm
Windy City Hotdogs New Episode
10.30pm
Sacramento: Chaos in California
11.30pm
Quawntay Adams
7mate
4Me
6.30pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
10.30pm
11.30pm
4Me
Fresh Ideas
Fresh Ideas
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
Hunters and Hunted New Episode
8.40pm
New Episode
10.40pm
City of Blood New Episode
11.40pm
Rumspringa New Episode
Nine
GEM
6.30pm
The One with the Jam
7pm
The One with the Metaphorical Tunnel
7.30pm
The Yellow Iris New Episode
8.40pm
(2002) Crime. June Barrie, Honor Blackman. (M)
10.50pm
I, Witness
11.50pm
Divided Loyalties (1)
GEM
Extra
6pm
7.30pm
10.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
6.30pm
11pm
Extra 2
GO!
6pm
Trucker Hall of Fame/Big Winner
6.30pm
Jake vs Me-Mow/New Frontier
7pm
The Loobenfeld Decay
7.30pm
The Isolation Permutation
8pm
9.30pm
(1995) Action. Steven Seagal, Eric Bogosian. (AV)
11.30pm
Avoid the Chinese Mustard
GO!
 
ONE
6.30pm
Welcome to Korea (2)
7pm
Change of Command
7.30pm
Growing Pains New Episode
8.30pm
9.30pm
New Episode
10.30pm
World's Best Dad Final
11.30pm
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
New Episode
8.30pm
Parental Guidance Suggested New Episode
9.30pm
The 3rd Choir New Episode
10.30pm
11.30pm
TEN
ELEVEN
6.25pm
6.30pm
7pm
Debra at the Lodge
7.30pm
The Power Couple
8pm
The Last of the Red Hat Lovers
8.30pm
Katie
9pm
Cyrano de Trainer-Zac New Episode
9.30pm
Take Me Out to the Ballgame
10.10pm
The Awful Truth
10.50pm
Candyman New Episode
ELEVEN
TVSN
5.30pm
TVSN
SpreeTV
7.30pm
8.30pm
10.30pm
SpreeTV
 
TVS
6.30pm
8.30pm
9.30pm
Christmas Bones
10.30pm
TVS
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?