Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
5.59pm
Magic Dragons
6.30pm
QI
Endings
6.57pm
7pm
7.30pm
8pm
Omega 3 Inmates, Antarctic Sea Ice, Dog Optimism
10.20pm
10.55pm
11.20pm
(2010) Documentary. (G)
ABC
ABC2 / ABC4
5.53pm
6.20pm
6.33pm
10.13pm
RE: Games
10.38pm
Sean Lock, Jon Richardson, Dr Christian Jessen, Dr Dawn Harper, Ashleigh And Pudsey, Kim Kardashian,
11.25pm
11.54pm
ABC2 / ABC4
ABC3
6.26pm
Dark Moon
6.53pm
7.32pm
Return of the Mummy
8.28pm
The Red Shoes
8.54pm
The Return
9.23pm
9.31pm
10.31pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6pm
7pm
8pm
8.31pm
8.56pm
9pm
9.30pm
10pm
11pm
11.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
7.30pm
Ottomania - Food Fit For Sultans
8pm
Northern Western Australia - Cape Leveque
8.30pm
9.30pm
Parallax
10.35pm
11.05pm
(2007) Comedy. (M)
SBS ONE
SBS HD
7.30pm
Ottomania - Food Fit For Sultans
8pm
Northern Western Australia - Cape Leveque
8.30pm
9.30pm
Parallax
10.35pm
11.05pm
(2007) Comedy. (M)
SBS HD
SBS 2
5.20pm
Millionaires' Mega Yachts
6.15pm
Ludachristmas
6.40pm
7.30pm
8pm
Great Outdoors
8.30pm
The Poor Kid Final
9pm
Chicago
9.30pm
11.10pm
Chinpokomon
11.40pm
SBS 2
NITV
6pm
Oondoorrd: Married Turtle
8pm
9pm
Great Barrier Island
9.30pm
Murrurundi
10pm
10.30pm
11pm
NITV
 
Seven
8.30pm
(2012) Action. Robert Downey Jr., Chris Hemsworth. (M) Premiere
Seven
7TWO
6.30pm
Nw8 25
7.30pm
8.30pm
52 Pickup
9.30pm
Brothers in Arms
10.30pm
11.30pm
7TWO
7mate
5.30pm
Killer Brace Position
6.30pm
The Opposite
7pm
New Episode
8pm
Fremantle v Carlton
11pm
New Episode
7mate
4Me
6pm
Ep 111
6.30pm
Ser 1 Ep 7
7pm
Ser 3 Ep 6
7.30pm
8.30pm
9.30pm
4Me
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
New Episode
8.40pm
New Episode
10.40pm
League of Assassins
11.40pm
Justice in Star-Spangled Hot Pants
Nine
GEM
6.30pm
The One with the Yeti
7pm
The One Where Ross Moves In
7.30pm
New Episode
9.30pm
10.30pm
New Episode
11.45pm
Dog Show at Carlton Towers
GEM
GO!
6pm
The Best VHS in the World/Fuzzy Dice
6.30pm
Little Dude/Vault of Bones
7pm
The Dead Hooker Juxtaposition
7.30pm
Semifinal 4 New Episode
9.30pm
(2011) Comedy. Chris Evans, Anna Faris. (MA)
11.40pm
If My Hole Could Talk
GO!
 
ONE
6pm
Glasgow Early Evening - Day 8
6.30pm
Glasgow Early Evening - Day 8
7.30pm
Glasgow Early Evening - Day 8
8.30pm
Glasgow Evening - Day 8
9.30pm
10.30pm
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
Beautiful Frame
9.30pm
Glasgow Evening - Day 8
10.30pm
TEN
ELEVEN
6.25pm
6.30pm
7pm
All I Want for Christmas
7.30pm
8pm
Lyin' King
8.30pm
Poaching Timmy
9.30pm
(1987) Drama. Eric Stoltz, Mary Stuart Masterson. (M)
ELEVEN
TVSN
5.30pm
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.30pm
7.30pm
10.30pm
SpreeTV
 
TVSN
5.30pm
TVSN
TVS
6.30pm
7pm
8.30pm
10.30pm
TVS
Fresh Ideas
5.36pm
7.03pm
8.29pm
11.22pm
11.51pm
Fresh Ideas
Extra
6.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
11.30pm
Extra 2
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?