Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
5.59pm
7pm
7.30pm
8.01pm
Becoming Superhuman
8.31pm
9.32pm
Into the Zone
10.02pm
10.35pm
11.05pm
11.22pm
Q&A
Christopher Pyne & Anthony Albanese
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
5.49pm
6.02pm
6.16pm
6.28pm
7.01pm
Brooke Fraser, Adam Rozenbachs, James Morrison & Frank Woodley
7.30pm
The Impossible Astronaut
8.31pm
9.03pm
10.20pm
Micky Flanagan
10.51pm
Billy Crystal, Beanie Feldstein, Flatbush Zombies
11.33pm
Papua New Guinea
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
5.57pm
6.24pm
The Mortadella Disaster
6.50pm
7.01pm
The Death Song of Uther Pendragon
7.45pm
South Georgia
9.14pm
9.52pm
10.51pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6.30pm
9.30pm
10pm
11.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS
6pm
Portuguese
7.30pm
8.30pm
Windfall
9.30pm
Korea's Fake Funerals
10.30pm
11.05pm
Live Stage 16
SBS
SBS HD
6pm
Portuguese
7.30pm
8.30pm
Windfall
9.30pm
Korea's Fake Funerals
10.30pm
11.05pm
Live Stage 16
SBS HD
SBS 2
6.35pm
Best Runs Of The Season
7.30pm
9.35pm
The Scandal of Altruism
10.25pm
The Blame Game
10.55pm
Denied
11.25pm
Grey Dawn
11.50pm
SBS 2
Food Network
6pm
BBQ Pulled Pork Battle
6.30pm
Nine Pounds of Soup
7.30pm
The Sweet Spot
8.30pm
Viking Pastries
10.30pm
Tournament Of Champions: Garces Vs. Forgione
11.30pm
Viking Pastries
Food Network
NITV
6.30pm
7.20pm
11.30pm
Rock and a Hard Place
NITV
 
Seven
7.30pm
9.55pm
10.25pm
Four Seasons Inn
Seven
7HD
5.30pm
Frank's Holy Grail
6.30pm
Going Postal
7pm
The Lizard-Spock Expansion
7.30pm
Stole Mum's Car
8pm
Australia's Angriest Man
8.30pm
New Episode
9.30pm
Lisa's Monster Megahaul New Episode
10.30pm
Revenge New Episode
11.30pm
Stupid is as Stupid Dies
7HD
7TWO
5.30pm
Blackwood, Gwent New Episode
6.30pm
Sawbridgeworth 3
7.30pm
Ugly Customers
8.30pm
Dangerous' Liaisons
10.10pm
QANTAS Flight 32 - Emergency in the Sky
11.10pm
Terror In Tokyo
7TWO
7mate
5.30pm
Frank's Holy Grail
6.30pm
Going Postal
7pm
The Lizard-Spock Expansion
7.30pm
Stole Mum's Car
8pm
Australia's Angriest Man
8.30pm
New Episode
9.30pm
Lisa's Monster Megahaul New Episode
10.30pm
Revenge New Episode
11.30pm
Stupid is as Stupid Dies
7mate
7flix
6pm
Change for a Buck
6.30pm
The Postponement
7pm
The Maestro
7.30pm
Lily New Episode
8.30pm
(2011) Drama. Brad Pitt, Jonah Hill. (M) Premiere
10.50pm
The Last Days of Robin Williams
11.50pm
Runnin Down a Dream
7flix
RACING.COM
7.30pm
7.45pm
9.45pm
11.45pm
RACING.COM
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
The Convergence Convergence New Episode
8pm
The Application Deterioration
8.30pm
Audition Show 2 New Episode
10pm
And the Wrecking Ball New Episode
10.30pm
And the Gym and Juice New Episode
11pm
New Episode
Nine
9HD
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
The Convergence Convergence New Episode
8pm
The Application Deterioration
8.30pm
Audition Show 2 New Episode
10pm
And the Wrecking Ball New Episode
10.30pm
And the Gym and Juice New Episode
11pm
New Episode
9HD
9Gem
5.30pm
The Deer Hunters
6.30pm
The One with Phoebe's Cookies
7pm
The One with Rachel's Assistant
7.30pm
The Chocolate Box
8.40pm
The Fledgling New Episode
9.50pm
The Ladybird New Episode
11pm
Above the Law (1) New Episode
9Gem
9Go!
6pm
Skips' Stress/Cool Cubed
6.30pm
We Fixed a Truck
7pm
The 100th
7.30pm
Kent New Episode
8pm
Early Bird Special
8.30pm
Battle Bought
9pm
(2004) Action. Wesley Snipes, Kris Kristofferson. (MA)
11.15pm
What's Up With Christie? New Episode
11.45pm
Bouncy, Bouncy, Bouncy, Lyndsey
9Go!
9Life
6pm
Hasta Finca, Bellavista Baby
6.30pm
Goodbye, Texas, Hello, Wales!
7pm
Room for Soccer in Utah
7.30pm
New Episode
11.30pm
Goodbye, Texas, Hello, Wales!
9Life
Extra
6pm
6.30pm
7pm
8.30pm
9pm
10.30pm
11pm
Extra
 
ONE
6.30pm
The Army-Navy Game
7pm
Sticky Wicket
7.30pm
New Episode
8.30pm
(2012) Biography. Daniel Day-Lewis, Sally Field. (M)
11.40pm
Dimebag New Episode
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
Nigella Week New Episode
8.40pm
After Hours New Episode
9.40pm
Revenge Deferred New Episode
10.40pm
Paper Soldiers
11.30pm
TEN
ELEVEN
6.30pm
7.05pm
The Scorpion's Tale
7.30pm
8pm
The Four Pillars
8.30pm
Tom Hiddleston, Samuel L. Jackson, John Malkovich, Sara Pascoe, Chvrches
9.30pm
Smooches and Sabotages
10.30pm
ELEVEN
TEN HD
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
Nigella Week New Episode
8.40pm
After Hours New Episode
9.40pm
Revenge Deferred New Episode
10.40pm
Paper Soldiers
11.30pm
TEN HD
TVSN
TVSN
SpreeTV
6pm
6.29pm
6.59pm
7.29pm
7.30pm
7.59pm
8.29pm
8.59pm
9.29pm
9.59pm
10.29pm
10.30pm
10.59pm
11.29pm
11.59pm
SpreeTV
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?