Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
5.59pm
7pm
7.30pm
8pm
Educating Miss Siobhan
8.33pm
Game of Loans
9.20pm
9.35pm
Q&A
10.37pm
11.07pm
11.25pm
The Biggest Estate: 9,000 Years Ago To 1788 Final
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
6pm
6.14pm
6.25pm
6.38pm
7.02pm
Rebecca Barnard, Tim Minchin, Mike Brady & Frank Woodley
7.31pm
Rose
9.31pm
Gangs Behind Bars
10.31pm
Alan Cumming, Carey Mulligan, Ludacris
11.13pm
11.36pm
(2008) Romance. Kristen Stewart, Robert Pattinson. (M)
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
5.51pm
6.19pm
I Triple Dog Dare You
6.50pm
7.01pm
7.30pm
It's Not You, It's Me
9.34pm
10.35pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6pm
6.30pm
9pm
9.30pm
10pm
11pm
11.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
10.35pm
11.05pm
SBS ONE
SBS HD
10.35pm
11.05pm
SBS HD
SBS 2
6.30pm
Perfect Match
7.30pm
8pm
There's No I in America
8.30pm
(2012) Drama. (M)
10.15pm
(2010) Drama. (PG)
SBS 2
NITV
6pm
6.15pm
6.30pm
7pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
White Bread Red Class
9.30pm
10pm
Last Drop
11pm
11.30pm
11.45pm
NITV
 
Seven
8pm
New Episode
8.30pm
Damage
9.30pm
Let's Go Home/We Made It Through the Night
11.30pm
Lame Gretzky
Seven
7TWO
6.30pm
Anglesey 18 New Episode
8.30pm
A Minority of One
10.45pm
Skin (1)
7TWO
7mate
5.30pm
Old and Cold
6.30pm
Water Stun Gun
7.30pm
Ready Set Pawn/Wise Guys
8.30pm
The Great Escape New Episode
9pm
Photo Finish/King of Signs New Episode
10pm
Cammy Camaro/Ladies Know Best New Episode
7mate
4Me
6.30pm
7.30pm
Ep 5
8pm
8.30pm
9.30pm
10pm
North Kapunda Hotel
11pm
4Me
Fresh Ideas
Fresh Ideas
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
Master Bedroom Reveal New Episode
9pm
The Tenure Turbulence
9.30pm
The Closure Alternative
10pm
M.I.A. New Episode
11pm
Most Likely to...
Nine
GEM
5.30pm
Paris is Burning
6.30pm
The One with the Fake Monica
7pm
The One with the Ick Factor
7.30pm
New Episode
8.40pm
Blue Herrings
10.50pm
Sabotage
11.50pm
Quality of Life
GEM
Extra
6pm
6.30pm
8pm
9.30pm
10.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
6pm
7.30pm
8.30pm
10.30pm
11pm
11.30pm
Extra 2
GO!
6pm
Creepy Doll/Death Metal Crash Pit/Camping Can Be Cool
6.30pm
Princess Monster Wife/Goliad
7pm
The Apology Insufficiency
7.30pm
Land Rover Legend New Episode
8.30pm
10pm
(1999) Action. George Clooney, Mark Wahlberg. (AV)
GO!
 
ONE
6.30pm
Aid Station
7pm
Love and Marriage
8.30pm
Menchie's New Episode
9.30pm
Malaysia Grand Prix
10.30pm
(2002) Horror. Cillian Murphy, Christopher Eccleston. (AV)
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
The Birthday Party/The Blind Leading The Blind Date
8.30pm
Chicago Crossover New Episode
9.30pm
Bella New Episode
10.30pm
11.25pm
TEN
ELEVEN
6.25pm
6.30pm
7.30pm
War is the H-Word
8pm
Homer vs. the Eighteenth Amendment
8.30pm
Paint it Black New Episode
9.30pm
Mama New Episode
10.30pm
Allison Wonderland
11.30pm
Dark Cousin
ELEVEN
TVSN
6.30pm
10.30pm
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.29pm
6.59pm
7.29pm
7.59pm
8.29pm
8.59pm
9.29pm
9.59pm
10.29pm
10.30pm
10.59pm
11.29pm
11.59pm
SpreeTV
 
TVS
6.30pm
7.30pm
8pm
TVS
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?