Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel
ABC
5.59pm
Hatfield House 2
7pm
7.30pm
8.01pm
A Kind of Medicine
8.32pm
Home Truths: What Happened To The Great Australian Dream?
9.20pm
9.36pm
Q&A
James Fallows, Laura Tingle, George Megalogenis, Iain Walker, Pru Goward
10.42pm
11.12pm
11.29pm
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
5.49pm
6.02pm
6.16pm
6.28pm
7.02pm
Mike Chapman, Lin Buchfield, Adam Rozenbachs, Pete Helliar & The Oompah Loompahs
7.30pm
The End of Time (1)
9.34pm
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
5.47pm
Roy
Roy On Film
6.17pm
Mr Sicky Bear
6.50pm
7.01pm
The Coming of Arthur (2)
8.52pm
Suckers
9.37pm
10.38pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
6.30pm
9.30pm
10pm
11.30pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS
6pm
Jewish Final
8.30pm
Survival of the Fittest
9.30pm
11pm
The Runaways
11.55pm
The Strategy
SBS
SBS HD
6pm
Jewish Final
8.30pm
Survival of the Fittest
9.30pm
11pm
The Runaways
11.55pm
The Strategy
SBS HD
SBS 2
6.40pm
St. Louis Finals
7.30pm
8pm
The Angry Customer
8.35pm
Electronics Store
9.05pm
Horseback Riding/Man Zone
11.05pm
(2010) Horror. (MA)
SBS 2
Food Network
5.30pm
7pm
Malta to Lebanon
7.30pm
Mediterranean Seafood Feasts
8pm
Fillin' up in Florence
8.30pm
10.30pm
11.30pm
Food Network
NITV
6.30pm
7pm
7.20pm
7.30pm
Adam Beach
8pm
Kerrobert
8.30pm
9.30pm
Milne Bay (2)
10pm
Meet the Mushburgers
10.30pm
NITV
 
Seven
7.30pm
9.35pm
Fidelis Ad Mortem / Heartbreaker
11.30pm
I Am Not Waiting Anymore
Seven
7TWO
5.30pm
Uxbridge, London New Episode
6.30pm
Grimsthorpe 26 New Episode
7.30pm
Tomb of the Lost Mummies
8.30pm
10.30pm
Pilot vs Plane
11.30pm
Grimsthorpe 26
7TWO
7mate
5.30pm
The Italian Job (1)
6.30pm
Conifer Catapult / Ricochet Bullets
7.30pm
Luck Of The Draw/Spidey Cents
8.30pm
The Zarnecki Incursion
9pm
The Herb Garden Germination
9.30pm
The Agreement Dissection
10pm
Underage Peter/A Lot Going On Upst New Episode
11pm
The Unincludeds New Episode
7mate
4Me
6.30pm
7.30pm
4Me
7flix
6pm
So This is How Sinatra Felt
6.30pm
The Opposite
7pm
The Hamptons
7.30pm
Darkness on the Edge of Town New Episode
8.30pm
I Am Not Waiting Anymore New Episode
9.30pm
When It Hurts So Bad New Episode
10.30pm
Baby Made A Mess New Episode
11.30pm
100th Episode: Climb That Hill
7flix
RACING.COM
10.15pm
Australasian Racing Year
11.15pm
RACING.COM
 
Nine
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
Audition 2 New Episode
9pm
11pm
Adam Kearns
Nine
9HD
6pm
New Episode
7pm
New Episode
7.30pm
Audition 2 New Episode
9pm
11pm
Adam Kearns
9HD
9Gem
5.30pm
Merry Fisticuffs
6.30pm
The One with the Ride-Along
7pm
The One with the Ball
7.30pm
8.30pm
RPA
9.30pm
10.30pm
Jo vs Emma New Episode
11.30pm
Legitimate Targets
9Gem
9Go!
6pm
The Best VHS in the World/Fuzzy Dice
6.30pm
The Great Bird Man/Simon & Marcy
7pm
Valentine's Day IV
7.30pm
The Smoking Ton
8pm
9.30pm
(1990) Sci-Fi. Arnold Schwarzenegger, Sharon Stone. (MA) Premiere
9Go!
9Life
6pm
Bungalow with Guest House
6.30pm
Edinburgh New Episode
7pm
26 Things In Indianapolis New Episode
7.30pm
Deaf New Episode
8.30pm
Get to the Punta! New Episode
9.30pm
An Inconvenient Truce New Episode
10.30pm
9Life
Extra
8.30pm
9.30pm
10.30pm
Extra
 
ONE
6.30pm
Sons and Bowlers
7pm
Picture This
7.30pm
EmpireCLS
10.30pm
Overhear New Episode
11pm
Partners New Episode
ONE
TEN
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
New Episode
8.40pm
(2014) Action. Hugh Jackman, James McAvoy. (M) Premiere
11.15pm
TEN
ELEVEN
6.30pm
7.05pm
Chief of Hearts
7.30pm
No Tomorrow
8pm
License To Sell New Episode
8.30pm
The Chitters New Episode
9.30pm
Night Zero Premiere
11pm
The Vow Premiere
ELEVEN
TEN HD
6pm
New Episode
6.30pm
7.30pm
New Episode
8.40pm
(2014) Action. Hugh Jackman, James McAvoy. (M) Premiere
11.15pm
TEN HD
TVSN
6.30pm
TVSN
SpreeTV
6pm
6.29pm
6.59pm
7.29pm
7.59pm
8.29pm
8.59pm
9.29pm
9.59pm
10pm
10.29pm
10.59pm
11.29pm
11.59pm
SpreeTV
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6pm6.30pm7pm7.30pm8pm8.30pm9pm9.30pm10pm10.30pm11pm11.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?