More Sites
  

Melbourne TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 6am6.30am7am7.30am8am8.30am9am9.30am10am10.30am11am11.30am Channel
ABC
10.30am
11am
ABC
ABC2 / ABC4
6am
Nursery Rhymes
6.56am
7.07am
7.12am
7.42am
7.51am
7.57am
8.31am
8.59am
9.30am
Adventure
10.13am
11.23am
11.34am
Mr Pontipine's Moustache Flies Away
ABC2 / ABC4
ABC3
10.28pm
6.01am
Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze
6.26am
6.35am
8.35am
8.46am
8.59am
9.13am
10.24am
10.58am
11.01am
11.06am
11.35am
ABC3
ABC News 24
ABC News 24
 
SBS ONE
5.35am
6.30am
7.25am
8.05am
8.40am
10.30am
SBS ONE
SBS HD
5.35am
6.30am
7.25am
8.05am
8.40am
10.30am
SBS HD
SBS 2
5.50am
7.30am
9.05am
9.40am
10.20am
11.05am
11.40am
SBS 2
NITV
6am
As Long As The River Flows
6.30am
7am
Melbourne
8am
8.30am
9.30am
9.45am
11am
Australia v England, Canberra
NITV
 
Seven
6am
Seven
7TWO
6.30am
7.30am
8am
10am
Someone to Watch Over Me
10.30am
A Military Pickle
11am
Man vs. Manny
7TWO
7mate
6.30am
7am
Pluto's Tale
7.30am
The Mermaid's Song/Treasure of the Tides
8am
Blame It On The Rain/Busted Boomer
8.30am
The Little Witch
9am
11am
1950's - Part 4
7mate
4Me
6.30am
8.30am
11am
11.30am
4Me
Fresh Ideas
Fresh Ideas
 
Nine
5.30am
New Episode
9am
New Episode
11am
New Episode
Nine
GEM
6am
The One with Ross's Grant
6.30am
Rockslide
7am
New Episode
7.30am
New Episode
9am
9.30am
New Episode
10am
New Episode
11am
The One Where Rachel's Sister Babysits
11.30am
The One with Ross's Grant
GEM
Extra
6am
6.30am
7.30am
9.30am
10.30am
11.30am
Extra
Extra 2
9am
10.30am
11am
11.30am
Extra 2
GO!
6.30am
7.30am
New Episode
8am
When World's Collide
8.30am
Tenkai Rogue
9am
Shadows of Deception
9.30am
The Truth Hurts
10am
A Lion's Alliance
10.30am
Inside The Outsiders!
11am
The Final Face Off (3) New Episode
11.30am
Shadows of Deception
GO!
 
ONE
6.30am
7.30am
8am
Race 32: Geico 500 at Talladega - Highlights
9am
9.30am
11am
Northlands
ONE
TEN
8.30am
TEN
ELEVEN
5.30am
6.05am
Gerz So Good
6.30am
New Recruit
7.05am
7.35am
The Miss Ugly Pageant
8am
Climate Adaptations
8.35am
The Nest Hats Craze!
9.30am
10am
Too Little, Too Late
11am
The Disciplinarian
11.30am
Roz and the Schnoz
ELEVEN
TVSN
TVSN
SpreeTV
6.30am
11.30am
SpreeTV
 
Channel 31
8am
9.30am
10am
(1948) Comedy. (G)
11.30am
Channel 31
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 6am6.30am7am7.30am8am8.30am9am9.30am10am10.30am11am11.30am Channel

Like to add Pay TV?