Hobart TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 12am12.30am1am1.30am2am2.30am3am3.30am4am4.30am5am5.30am Channel
ABC
11.30pm
Avondale, Louisiana
12.24am
Q&A
James Fallows, Laura Tingle, George Megalogenis, Iain Walker, Pru Goward
2.30am
4.38am
Civic Elves
5.08am
A Good Result
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
11.58pm
The End of Time (2)
1.56am
5.18am
5.45am
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
10.43pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
12am
12.30am
2.26am
2.30am
3.27am
3.56am
5.26am
5.30am
ABC News 24
 
SBS
11.40pm
12.20am
(2009) Crime. (AV)
2.35am
Jarad Brown, Kate Miller-Heidke
4.30am
Matchday 12: Semi Final 2nd Leg - Bayern Munich v Atletico Madrid
SBS
SBS HD
11.40pm
12.20am
(2009) Crime. (AV)
2.35am
Jarad Brown, Kate Miller-Heidke
4.30am
Matchday 12: Semi Final 2nd Leg - Bayern Munich v Atletico Madrid
SBS HD
SBS 2
11.20pm
Wales
12.15am
12.45am
Cassandra Complex
1.35am
Atari
2.25am
2.55am
SBS 2
Food Network
11.30pm
Dish of a Lifetime and Pilots
12.30am
1.30am
Ultimate Bar Food: Flay/Anderson Vs. Morimoto/Majumdar
2.30am
Arizona All-Stars
3am
Weekend Staycation
3.30am
Houston Goes Global
5am
Weekend Staycation
5.30am
South American Grilling
Food Network
NITV
11.30pm
2am
Northern Lights
3am
Loyal
5am
Drifting Doolagahls and Elaine Crombie
NITV
 
SCTV
11.25pm
Drive
12.15am
Mukozuke
1.10am
Fasting
2.30am
3.30am
4am
5.30am
SCTV
7mate
11.45pm
12.15am
1am
Rnd 6: East Fremantle v Sth Fremantle
5am
Albany Island, Far North Queensland
7mate
7TWO
12am
Norfolk 32
1.30am
Charlie v. Paul: Car Boot
3am
Everyday Foods the Experts Won't Touch
4am
Into The Eye Of The Storm
5am
Cleared For Disaster
7TWO
RACING.COM
1.15am
Australasian Racing Year
3.30am
3.45am
RACING.COM
 
WIN
1.30am
To Have and Withhold
2am
Charlie and the Grad Student
2.30am
Stayin' Alive
3am
5.30am
WIN
WIN HD
1.30am
To Have and Withhold
2am
Charlie and the Grad Student
2.30am
Stayin' Alive
3am
5.30am
WIN HD
GEM
11pm
A Sweeter Lazarus (2)
12.10am
The One with Joey's Big Break
12.40am
The Yellow Iris
1.50am
2am
2.30am
5am
A Very Dangerous Game
GEM
WIN 9Life
12.30am
Can't Make a Deal
1am
Stranger in Your House
2am
Studio, Jewelry, and Babies
3.30am
Meet the Doctors
4.01am
Coming Up Roses
4.30am
5am
Sarah/Tracy/Louise/Ivy
WIN 9Life
Extra
12am
2.30am
4am
4.30am
Extra
WIN Gold
WIN Gold
GO!
12.30am
A Glitch is a Glitch/Puhoy
1am
Bad Kiss/Sugar Rush
1.40am
Academy/Mermaid Raid
2.08am
Whale Of A Squid
2.37am
Komasan in Love Episode 4/Yo-kai Tengloom/The Real One
3.04am
Tentacles of Terror (2)
3.32am
4.02am
The Helmet/The Fight
4.50am
Move and You're Dead
5.30am
A Duel with Dartz (4)
GO!
 
TDT
11.40pm
1.30am
2.30am
3.30am
TDT
ONE
11.15pm
EST Men
12.15am
12.45am
1.15am
1.45am
2.15am
The Country Boy
3.10am
Family Matter
4.05am
5am
Up in Klink's Room
ONE
ELEVEN
12.30am
A Parching Imbued
1.30am
Tell Me Lies
2am
JAG
Ghosts
3am
When a Child is Born (1)
4am
The Princeless Bride
5.30am
5.59am
ELEVEN
TVSN
TVSN
Aspire
12am
2am
4am
Aspire
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 12am12.30am1am1.30am2am2.30am3am3.30am4am4.30am5am5.30am Channel

Like to add Pay TV?