Sydney TV Guide

Free to Air / Digital / HD

Highlight:
  • None
  • Favourites
  • Movies
  • Kids & Family
  • Sports
  • News
Channel 12pm12.30pm1pm1.30pm2pm2.30pm3pm3.30pm4pm4.30pm5pm5.30pm Channel
ABC
3.01pm
3.44pm
The Invisible Man
4.29pm
Marmac
5.30pm
5.59pm
Blair Castle 2
ABC
ABC2 / KIDS
12pm
Bert's Training Wheels
12.30pm
1pm
1.09pm
1.56pm
2.22pm
2.50pm
Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party
3.19pm
3.29pm
Opposites
4.26pm
5.12pm
5.25pm
5.32pm
5.45pm
ABC2 / KIDS
ABC3
12.44pm
The Shadow Player
1.11pm
2pm
2.48pm
4.05pm
4.26pm
4.40pm
4.45pm
5.10pm
5.26pm
ABC3
ABC News 24
12pm
2pm
3pm
5.56pm
ABC News 24
 
SBS
12.30pm
1pm
1.45pm
4.30pm
The Polar School For Nomad Children
SBS
SBS HD
12.30pm
1pm
1.45pm
4.30pm
The Polar School For Nomad Children
SBS HD
SBS 2
12pm
12.30pm
1.35pm
2.05pm
4pm
4.45pm
Team - Absolute Zero
5.40pm
Miami Finals
SBS 2
NITV
2.30pm
4.30pm
Saltwater Croc
5pm
5.30pm
NITV
 
Seven
3pm
Seven
7TWO
12pm
Nazdarovya!/Viral
2pm
Deal with It
4.30pm
Billericay
7TWO
7mate
12pm
Raw Deal
1pm
I've Been Waiting For You
2pm
This is Wicked Strange
3pm
Deadly Skies
4pm
Attack of the 15 Foot Snake
4.30pm
Raiders of the Lost Park
5.30pm
Mercedes 450
7mate
4Me
1.30pm
2.30pm
5.30pm
4Me
RACING.COM
RACING.COM
 
Nine
12pm
Julie Bowen, Fith Harmony
1pm
No Good Deed New Episode
2pm
All-Nighters New Episode
3pm
New Episode
4pm
New Episode
5.30pm
New Episode
Nine
GEM
12pm
Club America v SL Benfica New Episode
2pm
New Episode
2.30pm
New Episode
3.30pm
Three Act Tragedy
4.30pm
Julie Bowen, Fith Harmony
5.30pm
Women Of Questionable Morals
GEM
Extra
1pm
2.30pm
3.30pm
5.30pm
Extra
Extra 2
12.30pm
1pm
2pm
3.30pm
4.30pm
Extra 2
GO!
12pm
New Episode
12.30pm
TMZ
New Episode
1pm
New Episode
2pm
Valentine's Day VI
2.30pm
Spike Gets Skooled/Cats Ruffled Fur-niture
3pm
Atlantis Squarepantis
4pm
New Episode
5pm
The Ultimate Heist
5.30pm
Hey Pizza/Gorilla
GO!
 
ONE
1pm
Game Day
2pm
Orkin Canada
3pm
5.30pm
ONE
TEN
12pm
My Friends Shaved Their Heads and Got Tattoos Because I Had Cancer, but It Was All a Lie New Episode
3pm
New Episode
4.30pm
TEN
ELEVEN
12pm
S.O.S.
1pm
JAG
The Boast
2pm
Just Say Oops
3pm
The Wizard and Roz
3.30pm
Sam Time Next Year
3.55pm
4pm
Train Wreck
4.30pm
5.30pm
The Buddy System
5.55pm
ELEVEN
TVSN
TVSN
SpreeTV
12.29pm
12.59pm
1.29pm
1.30pm
1.59pm
2.29pm
2.59pm
3.29pm
3.30pm
3.59pm
4.29pm
4.30pm
4.59pm
5.29pm
5.59pm
SpreeTV
 
TVS
12.30pm
1.30pm
3.30pm
4.30pm
5pm
5.30pm
TVS
No channels available for the current filter.
Channel 12pm12.30pm1pm1.30pm2pm2.30pm3pm3.30pm4pm4.30pm5pm5.30pm Channel

Like to add Pay TV?